Tsuruya Open 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Apr.23, 2005 08:04

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Ryusaku WATANABE JPN  32T 55T 0 -3 FIN
Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  25T 55T -1 -4 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  32T 55T 0 -3 FIN
2 8:10 1H Joong-Kyung MO KOR  49T 55T +2 -1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  32T 55T 0 -3 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  20T 55T -2 -5 FIN
3 8:20 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  62T 55T +6 +3 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  40T 55T +1 -2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  55T 55T +3 0 FIN
4 8:30 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  32T 44T 0 -2 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  8T 44T -5 -7 FIN
Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  20T 44T -2 -4 FIN
5 8:40 1H Brian WATTS USA  49T 44T +2 0 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  32T 44T 0 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  20T 44T -2 -4 FIN
6 8:50 1H Satoru HIROTA JPN  57T 44T +4 +2 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  40T 44T +1 -1 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  40T 44T +1 -1 FIN
7 9:00 1H Nobuhiro HIRAI JPN  59T 44T +5 +3 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  40T 44T +1 -1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  25T 33T -1 -2 FIN
8 9:15 1H Yuji IGARASHI JPN  49T 33T +2 +1 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  55T 33T +3 +2 FIN
Peter TERAVAINEN USA  49T 33T +2 +1 FIN
9 9:25 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  40T 33T +1 0 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  49T 33T +2 +1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  18T 33T -3 -4 FIN
10 9:35 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  8T 33T -5 -6 FIN
Christian PENA USA  59T 33T +5 +4 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  32T 33T 0 -1 FIN
11 9:45 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  32T 33T 0 -1 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  40T 25T +1 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  5T 25T -6 -6 FIN
12 9:55 1H Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  25T 25T -1 -1 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  25T 25T -1 -1 FIN
Yoshiaki OGUSHI JPN  62T 25T +6 +6 FIN
13 10:05 1H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  57T 25T +4 +4 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  25T 25T -1 -1 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  40T 25T +1 +1 FIN
14 10:15 1H Mitsuo HARADA JPN  5T 15T -6 -5 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  40T 15T +1 +2 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  32T 15T 0 +1 FIN
15 10:30 1H Yumihiko HATONE JPN  25T 15T -1 0 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  59T 15T +5 +6 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  8T 15T -5 -4 FIN
16 10:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  14T 15T -4 -3 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  25T 15T -1 0 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  40T 15T +1 +2 FIN
17 10:50 1H Koichi KASHIMURA JPN  49T 15T +2 +3 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  14T 9T -4 -2 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  8T 9T -5 -3 FIN
18 11:00 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  14T 9T -4 -2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  20T 9T -2 0 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  18T 9T -3 -1 FIN
19 11:10 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  14T 9T -4 -2 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  3T 8 -7 -4 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  20T 4T -2 +2 FIN
20 11:20 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  5T 4T -6 -2 FIN
S K HO KOR  8T 4T -5 -1 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  3T 4T -7 -3 FIN
21 11:30 1H Hideki KASE JPN  8T 3 -5 0 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  1T 1T -10 -4 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  1T 1T -10 -4 FIN

Advertisement