i Golf Shaper Challenge in 筑紫ヶ丘 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 04/22 16:28

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 河瀬 賢史 アマング  25T 35T -2 -1 FIN
尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  17T 35T -3 -2 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  17T 25T -3 -1 FIN
2 07:40 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  12T 25T -4 -2 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  35T 25T -1 +1 FIN
吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  25T 25T -2 0 FIN
3 07:50 1H 高橋 佳祐 フリー  42T 25T 0 +2 FIN
猪川 頌生 平川CC  57T 25T +3 +5 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  12T 25T -4 -2 FIN
4 08:00 1H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  62 25T +4 +6 FIN
長澤 奨 Nグループ  42T 25T 0 +2 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  47T 25T +1 +3 FIN
5 08:10 1H 皆本 祐介 中西造船  12T 19T -4 -1 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  5T 19T -7 -4 FIN
J・カスケ フリー  35T 19T -1 +2 FIN
6 08:20 1H 山田 大晟 相模原GC  47T 19T +1 +4 FIN
新木 豊 フリー  25T 19T -2 +1 FIN
姜兌泳(カンテヨン) フリー  47T 19T +1 +4 FIN
7 08:30 1H 副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  9T 13T -6 -2 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  2T 13T -8 -4 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  17T 13T -3 +1 FIN
8 08:40 1H 石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  12T 13T -4 0 FIN
伴 翔太郎 フリー  25T 13T -2 +2 FIN
黒木 紀至 UMKテレビ宮崎  54T 13T +2 +6 FIN
9 08:50 1H 伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  2T 6T -8 -3 FIN
仲村 譲二 フリー  5T 6T -7 -2 FIN
大内 智文 岐阜関CC  5T 6T -7 -2 FIN
10 09:00 1H P・パンヤタナセド フリー  9T 6T -6 -1 FIN
中道 洋平 福岡雷山GC  25T 6T -2 +3 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  35T 6T -1 +4 FIN
11 09:10 1H 村山 駿 六甲国際GC  42T 6T 0 +5 FIN
石徳 俊樹 広島CC  5T 4T -7 -1 FIN
小浦 和也 フリー  35T 4T -1 +5 FIN
12 09:20 1H D・ブーマ SINGHA  優勝 2T -10 -3 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  2T 2T -8 -1 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  17T 1 -3 +5 FIN
13 07:35 10H 高野 碧輝 ゴルフサロンJOKER  35T 35T -1 0 FIN
平本 穏 アイディオー  11 35T -5 -4 FIN
S・アーノルド フリー  17T 35T -3 -2 FIN
14 07:45 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  35T 35T -1 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  47T 35T +1 +2 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  57T 35T +3 +4 FIN
15 07:55 10H 新留 徹 玉名CC  54T 35T +2 +3 FIN
並河 利隆 福岡フードサプライ  47T 35T +1 +2 FIN
佐藤 佑樹 熊本空港CC  57T 35T +3 +4 FIN
16 08:05 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  25T 35T -2 -1 FIN
成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  63T 35T +5 +6 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  DQ 35T - - -
17 08:15 10H 岡村 了 フリー  35T 35T -1 0 FIN
玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  12T 35T -4 -3 FIN
三木 龍馬 オオモリ・マテリクス  25T 51T -2 -2 FIN
18 08:25 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  42T 51T 0 0 FIN
木村 佳昭 木村建設運輸  63T 51T +5 +5 FIN
高花 翔太 エープル  63T 51T +5 +5 FIN
19 08:35 10H 山形 陵馬 フリー  63T 51T +5 +5 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  57T 51T +3 +3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  17T 51T -3 -3 FIN
20 08:45 10H 亀井 美博 フリー  54T 51T +2 +2 FIN
杉本 エリック 加賀電子  25T 51T -2 -2 FIN
岸本 翔太 グリーンヒル関GC  47T 51T +1 +1 FIN
21 08:55 10H 永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  57T 51T +3 +3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  47T 51T +1 +1 FIN
福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  17T 51T -3 -3 FIN
22 09:05 10H 藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  17T 51T -3 -3 FIN
岩元 洋祐 加古川GC  25T 51T -2 -2 FIN
 
23 09:15 10H 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  42T 51T 0 0 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  25T 51T -2 -2 FIN
 

広告