TOSHIN GOLF TOURNAMENT IN Central 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.12, 2014 09:09

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:20 1H Ryuichi KONDO JPN  58 61 -4 -2 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  59 60 -3 0 FIN
 
2 7:30 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  57 58T -5 -1 FIN
J B PARK KOR  55T 58T -6 -2 FIN
 
3 7:40 1H Seungsu HAN USA  60 55T 0 +5 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  43T 55T -10 -5 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  31T 55T -12 -7 FIN
4 7:50 1H Yuki KONO JPN  50T 52T -7 -1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  50T 52T -7 -1 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  DQ 52T - - -
5 8:00 1H Han LEE USA  50T 47T -7 0 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  46T 47T -9 -2 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  50T 47T -7 0 FIN
6 8:10 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  50T 47T -7 0 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  46T 47T -9 -2 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  25T 40T -14 -6 FIN
7 8:20 1H Hiroki ABE JPN  55T 40T -6 +2 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  25T 40T -14 -6 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  43T 40T -10 -2 FIN
8 8:35 1H Azuma YANO JPN  49 40T -8 0 FIN
Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  31T 40T -12 -4 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  46T 40T -9 -1 FIN
9 8:45 1H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  31T 33T -12 -3 FIN
Keisuke SATO JPN  38T 33T -11 -2 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  43T 33T -10 -1 FIN
10 8:55 1H Brendan JONES AUS  31T 33T -12 -3 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  12T 33T -18 -9 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  31T 33T -12 -3 FIN
11 9:05 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  38T 33T -11 -2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  38T 27T -11 -1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  38T 27T -11 -1 FIN
12 9:15 1H Akio SADAKATA JPN  25T 27T -14 -4 FIN
S K HO KOR  18T 27T -16 -6 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  21T 27T -15 -5 FIN
13 9:25 1H Tomokazu YOSHINAGA JPN  25T 27T -14 -4 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  21T 24T -15 -4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  18T 24T -16 -5 FIN
14 9:35 1H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  38T 24T -11 0 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  12T 17T -18 -6 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  25T 17T -14 -2 FIN
15 9:50 1H Ashun WU CHN  11 17T -19 -7 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  31T 17T -12 0 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  21T 17T -15 -3 FIN
16 10:00 1H @Shohei HASEGAWA JPN  31T 17T -12 0 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  21T 17T -15 -3 FIN
Ryuji IMADA JPN  15T 13T -17 -4 FIN
17 10:10 1H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  12T 13T -18 -5 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  25T 13T -14 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  4T 13T -21 -8 FIN
18 10:20 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  8T 11T -20 -6 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  4T 11T -21 -7 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  18T 6T -16 -1 FIN
19 10:30 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  15T 6T -17 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  3 6T -22 -7 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  8T 6T -20 -5 FIN
20 10:40 1H Young-Han SONG KOR  8T 6T -20 -5 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  15T 4T -17 -1 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  4T 4T -21 -5 FIN
21 10:50 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  4T 3 -21 -4 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  2 2 -24 -5 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  WIN 1 -28 -5 FIN

Advertisement