TOP Cup Tokai Classic 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.01, 2017 06:51

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:50 1H Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  35T 34T -2 0 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  14T 34T -8 -6 FIN
@Kazuya OSAWA JPN  30T 34T -3 -1 FIN
2 8:00 1H Koki SHIOMI JPN  35T 32T -2 +1 FIN
Chan KIM USA  22T 32T -5 -2 FIN
Kyong-Jun MOON KOR  40T 21T -1 +3 FIN
3 8:10 1H Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  14T 21T -8 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  22T 21T -5 -1 FIN
4 8:20 1H Katsufumi OKINO JPN  30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  9T 21T -9 -5 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  22T 21T -5 -1 FIN
5 8:30 1H Koichi KITAMURA JPN  30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  35T 21T -2 +2 FIN
Han LEE USA  6T 21T -10 -6 FIN
6 8:40 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  19T 21T -6 -2 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  9T 12T -9 -4 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
7 8:50 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  9T 12T -9 -4 FIN
Sung-Jae IM KOR  16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  40T 12T -1 +4 FIN
8 9:00 1H Koumei ODA JPN  22T 12T -5 0 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  6T 12T -10 -5 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  19T 12T -6 -1 FIN
9 9:10 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  22T 12T -5 0 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  16T 10T -7 -1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  28T 10T -4 +2 FIN
10 9:20 1H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  22T 8T -5 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  9T 8T -9 -2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  6T 6T -10 -2 FIN
11 9:30 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  9T 6T -9 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  3T 5 -12 -3 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  2 3T -13 -3 FIN
12 9:40 1H Angelo QUE PHI  5 3T -11 -1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  3T 1T -12 -1 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  WIN 1T -14 -3 FIN
13 7:50 10H Akio SADAKATA JPN  47T 34T +2 +4 FIN
Doo-Hwan BANG KOR  43T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  40T 39 -1 0 FIN
14 8:00 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  56T 40T +4 +4 FIN
Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  45T 40T +1 +1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  47T 40T +2 +2 FIN
15 8:10 10H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
16 8:20 10H Young-Han SONG KOR  19T 40T -6 -6 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  30T 40T -3 -3 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  56T 40T +4 +4 FIN
17 8:30 10H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  28T 40T -4 -4 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
18 8:40 10H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  35T 50T -2 -3 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  35T 50T -2 -3 FIN
19 8:50 10H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  45T 50T +1 0 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  47T 50T +2 +1 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  51T 57T +3 +1 FIN
20 9:00 10H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  47T 57T +2 0 FIN
Jeong-Woo HAM KOR  64T 57T +6 +4 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  69 60T +10 +7 FIN
21 9:10 10H Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  56T 60T +4 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  68 60T +9 +6 FIN
Junya KAMESHIRO JPN  62T 60T +5 +2 FIN
22 9:20 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  51T 60T +3 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  43T 60T 0 -3 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  62T 66 +5 +1 FIN
23 9:30 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  67 67T +8 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  64T 67T +6 +1 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  64T 69 +6 0 FIN

Advertisement