Tsuruya Open 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.27, 2014 07:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:50 1H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  35T 37T -2 -1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  57T 37T +4 +5 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  11T 37T -7 -6 FIN
2 8:00 1H Ryoma IWAI JPN  11T 34T -7 -5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  31T 34T -3 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  31T 34T -3 -1 FIN
3 8:10 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
4 8:20 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  52T 28T +2 +5 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  41T 28T -1 +2 FIN
5 8:30 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  35T 23T -2 +2 FIN
David OH USA  11T 23T -7 -3 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  16T 23T -6 -2 FIN
6 8:40 1H Jay CHOI USA  19T 23T -5 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  5T 23T -10 -6 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  31T 16T -3 +2 FIN
7 8:50 1H Shintaro KAI JPN  35T 16T -2 +3 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  19T 16T -5 0 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  3T 16T -12 -7 FIN
8 9:00 1H K T KWON KOR  9T 16T -8 -3 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  26T 16T -4 +1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
9 9:10 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  5T 11T -10 -4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  2 11T -13 -7 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
10 9:20 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  19T 11T -5 +1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  31T 11T -3 +3 FIN
I J JANG KOR  5T 8T -10 -3 FIN
11 9:30 1H Azuma YANO JPN  19T 8T -5 +2 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  16T 8T -6 +1 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  19T 6T -5 +3 FIN
12 9:40 1H Han LEE USA  11T 6T -7 +1 FIN
Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  19T 3T -5 +4 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  5T 3T -10 -1 FIN
13 9:50 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  WIN 3T -13 -4 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  3T 2 -12 -2 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  11T 1 -7 +4 FIN
14 8:05 10H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  41T 40T -1 -1 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  61 40T +6 +6 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  19T 40T -5 -5 FIN
15 8:15 10H Ippei KOIKE JPN  49T 40T +1 +1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  49T 40T +1 +1 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  41T 40T -1 -1 FIN
16 8:25 10H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  62 46T +7 +6 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  49T 46T +1 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
17 8:35 10H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  35T 46T -2 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
S K HO KOR  45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
18 8:45 10H Toshinori MUTO JPN  45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  35T 46T -2 -3 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
19 8:55 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  35T 55T -2 -4 FIN
Steven JEFFRESS AUS  64T 55T +9 +7 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  41T 55T -1 -3 FIN
20 9:05 10H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  45T 55T 0 -2 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  45T 55T 0 -2 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  57T 60T +4 +1 FIN
21 9:15 10H Fumihiro EBINE JPN  64T 60T +9 +6 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  56 60T +3 0 FIN
Keisuke SATO JPN  57T 60T +4 +1 FIN
22 9:25 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  60 64 +5 0 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  66 65T +11 +5 FIN
 
23 9:35 10H Young-Han SONG KOR  63 65T +8 +2 FIN
Keisuke KONDO JPN  67 67 +15 +6 FIN
 

Advertisement