Token Homemate Cup 2006

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.16, 2006 08:58

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  44T 34T -9 -1 FIN
Toyokazu HIOKI JPN  60T 34T -5 +3 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  30T 34T -12 -4 FIN
2 8:30 1H Norihiko NAKATA JPN  24T 34T -13 -5 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  39T 34T -10 -2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  11T 34T -16 -8 FIN
3 8:40 1H Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  24T 28T -13 -4 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  24T 28T -13 -4 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  51T 28T -8 +1 FIN
4 8:50 1H Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  44T 28T -9 0 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  18T 28T -14 -5 FIN
Hajime MESHIAI JPN  18T 28T -14 -5 FIN
5 9:00 1H Masashi OZAKI JPN  15T 21T -15 -5 FIN
Toshiya SAKAKURA JPN  11T 21T -16 -6 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  24T 21T -13 -3 FIN
6 9:10 1H Gregory MEYER USA  24T 21T -13 -3 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  30T 21T -12 -2 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  8T 21T -17 -7 FIN
7 9:20 1H Takao NOGAMI JPN  30T 21T -12 -2 FIN
S K HO KOR  8T 16T -17 -6 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  30T 16T -12 -1 FIN
8 9:30 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  39T 16T -10 +1 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  36T 16T -11 0 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  30T 16T -12 -1 FIN
9 9:40 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  11T 12T -16 -4 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  18T 12T -14 -2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  30T 12T -12 0 FIN
10 9:50 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  15T 12T -15 -3 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  11T 9T -16 -3 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  2T 9T -19 -6 FIN
11 10:00 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  18T 9T -14 -1 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  4T 6T -18 -4 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  15T 6T -15 -1 FIN
12 10:10 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  4T 6T -18 -4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  4T 3T -18 -3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  4T 3T -18 -3 FIN
13 10:20 1H Brendan JONES AUS  2T 3T -19 -4 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  WIN 2 -21 -5 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  8T 1 -17 0 FIN
14 8:45 10H Katsumune IMAI JPN  18T 34T -14 -6 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  36T 34T -11 -3 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  18T 34T -14 -6 FIN
15 8:55 10H Azuma YANO JPN  39T 34T -10 -2 FIN
Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  39T 44T -10 -3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  36T 44T -11 -4 FIN
16 9:05 10H Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  57T 44T -7 0 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  44T 44T -9 -2 FIN
Toshimasa NAKAJIMA JPN  44T 44T -9 -2 FIN
17 9:15 10H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  51T 44T -8 -1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  51T 44T -8 -1 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  51T 51T -8 -2 FIN
18 9:25 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  39T 51T -10 -4 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  44T 51T -9 -3 FIN
Ippei SADANOBU JPN  57T 51T -7 -1 FIN
19 9:35 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  24T 51T -13 -7 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  60T 56T -5 0 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  57T 56T -7 -2 FIN
20 9:45 10H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  51T 56T -8 -3 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  44T 56T -9 -4 FIN
 
21 9:55 10H Tatsuya TANIOKA JPN  51T 60T -8 -4 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  44T 60T -9 -5 FIN
 

Advertisement