Sun Chlorella Classic 2004

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
S K HO KOR  41T 35T +2 +2 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  36T 30T +1 +2 FIN
2 8:20 1H Nobuhiro HIRAI JPN  29T 30T -1 0 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  31T 30T 0 +1 FIN
Daichi HASHIMOTO JPN  54T 30T +5 +6 FIN
3 8:30 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  18T 30T -4 -3 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  11T 24T -7 -5 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  25T 24T -2 0 FIN
4 8:40 1H Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  25T 24T -2 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  36T 24T +1 +3 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  15T 24T -6 -4 FIN
5 8:50 1H Toshikazu SUGIHARA JPN  29T 24T -1 +1 FIN
Naruhito UEDA JPN  18T 20T -4 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  15T 20T -6 -3 FIN
6 9:00 1H Tadahisa INOUE JPN  23T 20T -3 0 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  25T 20T -2 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
7 9:10 1H Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  18T 16T -4 0 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  2T 16T -10 -6 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  41T 16T +2 +6 FIN
8 9:20 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  23T 12T -3 +2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  11T 12T -7 -2 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  17 12T -5 0 FIN
9 9:30 1H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  11T 12T -7 -2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  18T 7T -4 +2 FIN
10 9:40 1H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  11T 7T -7 -1 FIN
Jyoti RANDHAWA IND  6T 7T -8 -2 FIN
11 9:50 1H Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  6T 6 -8 -1 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  4T 4T -9 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  6T 4T -8 0 FIN
12 10:00 1H David SMAIL NZL  2T 3 -10 -1 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  WIN 1T -13 -3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  4T 1T -9 +1 FIN
13 8:15 10H Zaw MOE MYA  59T 35T +7 +7 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  36T 35T +1 +1 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
14 8:25 10H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  54T 35T +5 +5 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  31T 35T 0 0 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  41T 35T +2 +2 FIN
15 8:35 10H Atsushi TAKAMATSU JPN  45T 35T +3 +3 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  25T 35T -2 -2 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  45T 45T +3 +2 FIN
16 8:45 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  36T 45T +1 0 FIN
Hisao AHARA JPN  58 45T +6 +5 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  49T 45T +4 +3 FIN
17 8:55 10H Unho PARK KOR  54T 45T +5 +4 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  31T 45T 0 -1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  36T 45T +1 0 FIN
18 9:05 10H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  62 52T +8 +6 FIN
David ISHII USA  45T 52T +3 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  59T 52T +7 +5 FIN
19 9:15 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
Hirokazu KUNIYOSHI JPN  49T 57T +4 +1 FIN
20 9:25 10H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  41T 57T +2 -1 FIN
Lian-Wei ZHANG CHN  59T 59T +7 +3 FIN
Yuji TAKAGI JPN  45T 59T +3 -1 FIN
21 9:35 10H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  63 59T +10 +6 FIN
Kazutoshi NIIZUMA JPN  49T 62T +4 -2 FIN
Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  54T 62T +5 -1 FIN

Advertisement