Sun Chlorella Classic 2002

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Yui UEDA JPN  59T 37T -2 +4 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  25T 37T -10 -4 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  41T 37T -7 -1 FIN
2 8:20 1H Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  50T 30T -5 +2 FIN
Tatsuo TAKASAKI JPN  35T 30T -8 -1 FIN
Craig WARREN AUS  41T 30T -7 0 FIN
3 8:30 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  20T 30T -11 -4 FIN
Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  25T 30T -10 -3 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  54T 30T -4 +3 FIN
4 8:40 1H Kazuhiro SHIMIZU JPN  25T 30T -10 -3 FIN
Yoshimitsu FUKUZAWA JPN  29T 23T -9 -1 FIN
Richard BACKWELL AUS  35T 23T -8 0 FIN
5 8:50 1H Richard LEE NZL  12T 23T -13 -5 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  18T 23T -12 -4 FIN
Thongchai JAIDEE THA  20T 23T -11 -3 FIN
6 9:00 1H David SMAIL NZL  12T 23T -13 -5 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  25T 23T -10 -2 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  29T 17T -9 0 FIN
7 9:10 1H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  18T 17T -12 -3 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  61T 17T -1 +8 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  29T 17T -9 0 FIN
8 9:20 1H Nobuhito SATO JPN  20T 17T -11 -2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  20T 17T -11 -2 FIN
Brad ANDREWS AUS  4T 16 -18 -8 FIN
9 9:30 1H Lian-Wei ZHANG CHN  9T 12T -15 -4 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  4T 12T -18 -7 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  12T 12T -13 -2 FIN
10 9:40 1H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  4T 12T -18 -7 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  12T 5T -13 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  2T 5T -19 -7 FIN
11 9:50 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  7 5T -17 -5 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  11 5T -14 -2 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  9T 5T -15 -3 FIN
12 10:00 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  12T 5T -13 -1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  12T 5T -13 -1 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  8 4 -16 -3 FIN
13 10:10 1H Hideki KASE JPN  20T 2T -11 +3 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  2T 2T -19 -5 FIN
Christian PENA USA  WIN 1 -19 -3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  41T 37T -7 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  54T 41T -4 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  46T 41T -6 -1 FIN
15 8:30 10H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  50T 41T -5 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  29T 41T -9 -4 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  35T 41T -8 -3 FIN
16 8:40 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  41T 41T -7 -2 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  DQ 41T - - -
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  35T 41T -8 -3 FIN
17 8:50 10H Hideki HARAGUCHI JPN  46T 41T -6 -1 FIN
Lin-Chien Bing TPE  29T 41T -9 -4 FIN
Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  54T 51T -4 0 FIN
18 9:00 10H Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  59T 51T -2 +2 FIN
Mitsutaka KUSAKABE JPN  46T 51T -6 -2 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  54T 51T -4 0 FIN
19 9:10 10H Azuma YANO JPN  35T 51T -8 -4 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  50T 51T -5 -1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  35T 57T -8 -5 FIN
20 9:20 10H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  46T 57T -6 -3 FIN
Makoto SUEOKA JPN  61T 57T -1 +2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  41T 57T -7 -4 FIN
21 9:30 10H Hirokazu KUNIYOSHI JPN  58 61T -3 -1 FIN
TOSHIOMI INABA JPN  50T 61T -5 -3 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  29T 61T -9 -7 FIN
22 9:40 10H Dai Tanaka ----  65 64T +7 +8 FIN
Toshikazu SUGIHARA JPN  64 64T +1 +2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  61T 66 -1 -1 FIN

Advertisement