Aiful Cup 2002

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:10 1H Soushi TAJIMA JPN  31T 31T -9 -2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  10T 31T -14 -7 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  39T 31T -8 -1 FIN
2 8:20 1H Azuma YANO JPN  31T 31T -9 -2 FIN
MASAYUKI KOBAYASHI ----  60T 31T -4 +3 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  56T 31T -5 +2 FIN
3 8:30 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  39T 31T -8 -1 FIN
Unho PARK KOR  47T 31T -7 0 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  52T 31T -6 +1 FIN
4 8:40 1H Kazuhiro SHIMIZU JPN  31T 26T -9 -1 FIN
Zaw MOE MYA  47T 26T -7 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  10T 26T -14 -6 FIN
5 8:50 1H @Masaru Hasegawa JPN  19T 26T -12 -4 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  22T 26T -11 -3 FIN
Mitsuo HARADA JPN  15T 16T -13 -4 FIN
6 9:00 1H Chin-Sheng Hsieh TPE  15T 16T -13 -4 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  19T 16T -12 -3 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  39T 16T -8 +1 FIN
7 9:10 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  10T 16T -14 -5 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  31T 16T -9 0 FIN
Craig WARREN AUS  22T 16T -11 -2 FIN
8 9:20 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  19T 16T -12 -3 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  15T 16T -13 -4 FIN
Koshi YOKOYAMA JPN  26T 16T -10 -1 FIN
9 9:30 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  22T 15 -11 -1 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  26T 12T -10 +1 FIN
Tatsuo TAKASAKI JPN  15T 12T -13 -2 FIN
10 9:40 1H Yui UEDA JPN  5T 12T -17 -6 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  3T 9T -18 -6 FIN
Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  22T 9T -11 +1 FIN
11 9:50 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  8T 9T -16 -4 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  10T 7T -14 -1 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  8T 7T -16 -3 FIN
12 10:00 1H S K HO KOR  5T 6 -17 -3 FIN
Lian-Wei ZHANG CHN  10T 4T -14 +1 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  3T 4T -18 -3 FIN
13 10:10 1H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  2 3 -19 -3 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  5T 2 -17 0 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  WIN 1 -20 0 FIN
14 8:20 10H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  26T 40T -10 -4 FIN
Toshimasa NAKAJIMA JPN  56T 40T -5 +1 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  31T 40T -9 -3 FIN
15 8:30 10H Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  39T 40T -8 -2 FIN
Lin-Chien Bing TPE  31T 40T -9 -3 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  39T 40T -8 -2 FIN
16 8:40 10H Christian PENA USA  31T 46T -9 -4 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  47T 46T -7 -2 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  39T 46T -8 -3 FIN
17 8:50 10H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  31T 46T -9 -4 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  26T 46T -10 -5 FIN
Yoshimitsu FUKUZAWA JPN  56T 46T -5 0 FIN
18 9:00 10H Yoshinori KANEKO JPN  47T 46T -7 -2 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  62T 46T -3 +2 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  39T 46T -8 -3 FIN
19 9:10 10H TOSHIOMI INABA JPN  47T 46T -7 -2 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  56T 46T -5 0 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  39T 57T -8 -4 FIN
20 9:20 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  69T 57T +1 +5 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  52T 57T -6 -2 FIN
David ISHII USA  52T 57T -6 -2 FIN
21 9:30 10H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  52T 57T -6 -2 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  67 62T -1 +2 FIN
Munehiro CHUZENJI JPN  26T 62T -10 -7 FIN
22 9:40 10H Peter TERAVAINEN USA  60T 62T -4 -1 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  62T 62T -3 0 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  65T 66 -2 0 FIN
23 9:50 10H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  62T 67T -3 -2 FIN
Hitoshi KATO JPN  69T 67T +1 +2 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  65T 67T -2 -1 FIN
24 10:00 10H Arihito UMEDA JPN  68 70 0 0 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  69T 71 +1 -1 FIN
 

Advertisement