パナソニックオープン 2018

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/22 06:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H @白石 大和 大阪学院大学  62 62 +6 +5 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  28T 59T -5 -5 FIN
 
2 07:40 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  55T 59T +1 +1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  61 59T +5 +5 FIN
金 基換 フリー  55T 55T +1 +2 FIN
3 07:50 1H 狩俣 昇平 フリー  44T 55T -2 -1 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ) フリー  49T 55T -1 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  37T 55T -4 -3 FIN
4 08:00 1H 山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  23T 47T -6 -4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョ ミンギュ) フリー  55T 47T +1 +3 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  59 47T +2 +4 FIN
5 08:10 1H 洪健堯(コウケンギョウ) フリー  28T 47T -5 -3 FIN
K・ホーン JOYX  23T 47T -6 -4 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  49T 47T -1 +1 FIN
6 08:20 1H P・ミーサワット アクシネット  55T 47T +1 +3 FIN
朴 ジュンウォン フリー  49T 47T -1 +1 FIN
J・クルーガー 南アフリカ  49T 40T -1 +2 FIN
7 08:30 1H D・マスリン インドネシア  60 40T +4 +7 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  44T 40T -2 +1 FIN
T・ピルカダリス オーストラリア  28T 40T -5 -2 FIN
8 08:45 1H N・ファン マレーシア  14T 40T -8 -5 FIN
J・バーマン 米国  40T 40T -3 0 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  28T 40T -5 -2 FIN
9 08:55 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  10T 34T -9 -5 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  4T 34T -10 -6 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  37T 34T -4 0 FIN
10 09:05 1H 中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  53T 34T 0 +4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYX  37T 34T -4 0 FIN
S・カプール インド  53T 34T 0 +4 FIN
11 09:15 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  23T 21T -6 -1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  28T 21T -5 0 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  23T 21T -6 -1 FIN
12 09:25 1H 武藤 俊憲 フリー  14T 21T -8 -3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  28T 21T -5 0 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  20T 21T -7 -2 FIN
13 09:35 1H S・ビンセント ジンバブエ  4T 21T -10 -5 FIN
今平 周吾 レオパレスリゾート グアム  4T 21T -10 -5 FIN
SSP・チャウラシア インド  40T 21T -3 +2 FIN
14 09:45 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  14T 21T -8 -3 FIN
P・タンカモルプラスート フリー  28T 21T -5 0 FIN
古田 幸希 フリー  20T 21T -7 -2 FIN
15 10:00 1H J・コロモ スペイン  40T 21T -3 +2 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド タイ  28T 14T -5 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  4T 14T -10 -4 FIN
16 10:10 1H R・ワナスリチャン フリー  4T 14T -10 -4 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  44T 14T -2 +4 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  40T 14T -3 +3 FIN
17 10:20 1H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  44T 14T -2 +4 FIN
A・アトワル インド  44T 14T -2 +4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  23T 7T -6 +1 FIN
18 10:30 1H B・レオン マレーシア  10T 7T -9 -2 FIN
T・クロンパ フリー  20T 7T -7 0 FIN
A・サンドゥ Chandigarn Golf Club  10T 7T -9 -2 FIN
19 10:40 1H M・タブエナ フリー  14T 7T -8 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  28T 7T -5 +2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  14T 7T -8 -1 FIN
20 10:50 1H 星野 陸也 フリー  10T 4T -9 -1 FIN
S・キム フリー  4T 4T -10 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  2T 4T -13 -5 FIN
21 11:00 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  14T 3 -8 +1 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  優勝 2 -14 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2T 1 -13 -1 FIN

広告