中日クラウンズ 2012

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 04/29 07:34

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H 津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  63 62T +16 +7 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  62 62T +13 +4 FIN
@伊藤 誠道 杉並学院高校  56T 60T +9 +1 FIN
2 07:10 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  50T 60T +6 -2 FIN
佐藤 信人 ミズノ  53T 59 +8 +1 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  58T 55T +10 +4 FIN
3 07:20 1H 中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  56T 55T +9 +3 FIN
H・T・キム アビバ ホールディングス  58T 55T +10 +4 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  50T 55T +6 0 FIN
4 07:30 1H 星野 英正 フリー  53T 51T +8 +3 FIN
北村 晃一 ミッションバレーGC  36T 51T +3 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  43T 51T +4 -1 FIN
5 07:40 1H 森田 徹 袖ヶ浦CC  58T 51T +10 +5 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  53T 47T +8 +4 FIN
H・リー フリー  61 47T +12 +8 FIN
6 07:50 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  50T 47T +6 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  48T 47T +5 +1 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  32T 44T +2 -1 FIN
7 08:00 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  32T 44T +2 -1 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  43T 44T +4 +1 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  36T 35T +3 +1 FIN
8 08:10 1H J・チョイ タラオCC  48T 35T +5 +3 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  27T 35T +1 -1 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  19T 35T -1 -3 FIN
9 08:20 1H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  43T 35T +4 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  24T 35T 0 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  27T 35T +1 -1 FIN
10 08:30 1H 岩田 寛 フリー  36T 35T +3 +1 FIN
C・ファダンシル アクシネット  19T 35T -1 -3 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  6T 26T -3 -4 FIN
11 08:40 1H C・プラポール アクシネット  27T 26T +1 0 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  32T 26T +2 +1 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  19T 26T -1 -2 FIN
12 08:55 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  11T 26T -2 -3 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  11T 26T -2 -3 FIN
P・シーハン フリー  43T 26T +4 +3 FIN
13 09:05 1H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  11T 26T -2 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  11T 26T -2 -3 FIN
河野 晃一郎 飯田通商  43T 17T +4 +4 FIN
14 09:15 1H 横尾 要 フリー  36T 17T +3 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  27T 17T +1 +1 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  6T 17T -3 -3 FIN
15 09:25 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  27T 17T +1 +1 FIN
B・ケネディ アクシネット  36T 17T +3 +3 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  36T 17T +3 +3 FIN
16 09:35 1H 小田 龍一 Misumi  24T 17T 0 0 FIN
今野 康晴 京葉CC  32T 17T +2 +2 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  11T 14T -2 -1 FIN
17 09:45 1H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  24T 14T 0 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘 antenna(アンテナ)  19T 14T -1 0 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  6T 12T -3 -1 FIN
18 09:55 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  11T 12T -2 0 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  36T 7T +3 +6 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  4T 7T -4 -1 FIN
19 10:05 1H 金 聖潤 フリー  11T 7T -2 +1 FIN
P・マークセン SINGHA  4T 7T -4 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  19T 7T -1 +2 FIN
20 10:15 1H J・B・パク フリー  6T 4T -3 +1 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  優勝 4T -8 -4 FIN
野仲 茂 横浜CC  6T 4T -3 +1 FIN
21 10:25 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  11T 3 -2 +3 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  2T 1T -6 0 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  2T 1T -6 0 FIN

広告