ABC チャンピオンシップ 2003

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 03/25 17:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:00 1H 菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  42T 36T -2 +1 FIN
友利 勝良 サニクリーン  36T 36T -4 -1 FIN
J・ランダワ インド  22T 36T -7 -4 FIN
2 8:10 1H 桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  60T 36T +3 +6 FIN
川原 希 GMA  19T 28T -8 -4 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  32T 28T -5 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H 陳 志忠 スリーボンド  51T 28T 0 +4 FIN
尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  28T 28T -6 -2 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  42T 28T -2 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  22T 28T -7 -3 FIN
小達 敏昭 OGGC  22T 28T -7 -3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  28T 28T -6 -2 FIN
5 8:40 1H 湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  19T 24T -8 -3 FIN
東 聡 フリー  42T 24T -2 +3 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  55T 24T +1 +6 FIN
6 8:50 1H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  22T 24T -7 -2 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  13T 19T -10 -4 FIN
S・コンラン フリー  28T 19T -6 0 FIN
7 9:00 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  17T 19T -9 -3 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  22T 19T -7 -1 FIN
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  8T 19T -11 -5 FIN
8 9:10 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  13T 14T -10 -3 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  13T 14T -10 -3 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  19T 14T -8 -1 FIN
9 9:20 1H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  8T 14T -11 -4 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  42T 14T -2 +5 FIN
Z・モウ ミャンマー  6T 11T -12 -4 FIN
10 9:30 1H 川岸 良兼 フリー  8T 11T -11 -3 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  3T 11T -13 -5 FIN
J・M・シン キャロウェイゴルフ  22T 6T -7 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  8T 6T -11 -2 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  3T 6T -13 -4 FIN
立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  13T 6T -10 -1 FIN
12 9:50 1H 桑原 克典 ミズノ  17T 6T -9 0 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  8T 5 -11 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  3T 4 -13 -1 FIN
13 10:00 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  6T 2T -12 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  2 2T -14 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  優勝 1 -23 -8 FIN
14 8:15 10H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  42T 40T -2 0 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  36T 40T -4 -2 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  32T 40T -5 -3 FIN
15 8:25 10H 奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  36T 43T -4 -3 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  28T 43T -6 -5 FIN
16 8:35 10H 星野 英正 フリー  32T 43T -5 -4 FIN
今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  32T 43T -5 -4 FIN
17 8:45 10H 室田 淳 長寿の里  50 43T -1 0 FIN
佐々木 久行 フリー  42T 43T -2 -1 FIN
三橋 達也 フリー  39T 43T -3 -2 FIN
18 8:55 10H 國吉 博一 パームヒルズGリゾートC  51T 52 0 0 FIN
平石 武則 大山GC  42T 53T -2 -3 FIN
大井手 哲 ダイチク  60T 53T +3 +2 FIN
19 9:05 10H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  55T 53T +1 0 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  58T 56T +2 0 FIN
溝口 英二 フリー  60T 56T +3 +1 FIN
20 9:15 10H 合田 洋 イージス・エイト  55T 58T +1 -2 FIN
R・リー アクシネット  58T 58T +2 -1 FIN
金 鍾徳 山善興産  51T 58T 0 -3 FIN
21 9:25 10H P・シーハン フリー  51T 58T 0 -3 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  42T 62T -2 -6 FIN
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  60T 62T +3 -1 FIN
22 9:35 10H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  66 64T +6 +1 FIN
謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  64 64T +4 -1 FIN
 
23 9:45 10H 石丸 昌史 フリー  65 66 +5 -1 FIN
鹿田 英久 オリムピックGC  67 67 +7 0 FIN
 

広告