フジサンケイクラシック 2000

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 7:25 1H 小山内 護 フリー  63T 64 +14 +3 FIN
E・エレラ フリー  59T 62T +11 +1 FIN
 
2 7:31 1H 桧垣 豪 新堂島ビル  59T 62T +11 +1 FIN
松永 一成 日商  55T 60T +10 +1 FIN
 
3 7:37 1H 飯島 宏明 シンコークリエイティブ  63T 60T +14 +5 FIN
C・ペーニャ ピンゴルフジャパン  55T 58T +10 +2 FIN
野上 貴夫 ホームテック  48T 58T +8 0 FIN
4 7:47 1H 小川 聡 フリー  42T 55T +6 -1 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  62 55T +13 +6 FIN
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F  55T 55T +10 +3 FIN
5 7:57 1H 佐藤 剛平 芳賀CC  52T 52T +9 +3 FIN
高宮 秀樹 キャリアテクノ  48T 52T +8 +2 FIN
奥田 和也 フリー  59T 52T +11 +5 FIN
6 8:07 1H 秋山 将司 富士見ゴルフセンター  52T 49T +9 +4 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  44T 49T +7 +2 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  44T 49T +7 +2 FIN
7 8:17 1H 友利 勝良 サニクリーン  34T 41T +4 0 FIN
平塚 哲二 フリー  52T 41T +9 +5 FIN
三橋 達也 フリー  44T 41T +7 +3 FIN
8 8:27 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  42T 41T +6 +2 FIN
牧野 裕 デサント  39T 41T +5 +1 FIN
西沢 章夫 かずさCC  48T 41T +8 +4 FIN
9 8:37 1H 江連 忠 E・T・G・A  55T 41T +10 +6 FIN
牧坂 考作 別府の森GC  34T 41T +4 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  34T 38T +4 +1 FIN
10 8:47 1H 桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  34T 38T +4 +1 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  48T 38T +8 +5 FIN
今井 克宗 スポーツプラス  26T 33T +2 0 FIN
11 8:57 1H 平石 武則 大山GC  19T 33T +1 -1 FIN
合田 洋 イージス・エイト  31T 33T +3 +1 FIN
A・ギリガン フリー  39T 33T +5 +3 FIN
12 9:07 1H 手嶋 多一 ミズノ  26T 33T +2 0 FIN
陳 志忠 スリーボンド  44T 23T +7 +6 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  26T 23T +2 +1 FIN
13 9:17 1H 金子 柱憲 フリー  6T 23T -2 -3 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  39T 23T +5 +4 FIN
倉本 昌弘 フリー  31T 23T +3 +2 FIN
14 9:27 1H 白浜 育男 FIT  13T 23T 0 -1 FIN
中村 直俊 フリー  26T 23T +2 +1 FIN
@清田 太一郎 日本体育大学  6T 23T -2 -3 FIN
15 9:37 1H 謝 錦昇 ニチギョク  19T 23T +1 0 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  19T 23T +1 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタプライズ  19T 18T +1 +1 FIN
16 9:47 1H 小林 正則 フリー  13T 18T 0 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  13T 18T 0 0 FIN
原口 鉄也 フリー  19T 18T +1 +1 FIN
17 9:57 1H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  19T 18T +1 +1 FIN
T・ハミルトン テーラーメイド・アディダス  13T 10T 0 +1 FIN
飯合 肇 フリー  4 10T -4 -3 FIN
18 10:07 1H 佐々木 久行 フリー  13T 10T 0 +1 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  10T 10T -1 0 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  34T 10T +4 +5 FIN
19 10:17 1H 山本 行弘 グランデージGC  19T 10T +1 +2 FIN
山本 善隆 城陽CC  10T 10T -1 0 FIN
小達 敏昭 OGGC  6T 10T -2 -1 FIN
20 10:27 1H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  2T 7T -5 -3 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  13T 7T 0 +2 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  5 7T -3 -1 FIN
21 10:37 1H 鈴木 亨 ミズノ  31T 4T +3 +6 FIN
東 聡 フリー  26T 4T +2 +5 FIN
葉 彰廷 フリー  2T 4T -5 -2 FIN
22 10:47 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  6T 1T -2 +3 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  優勝 1T -6 -1 FIN
渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  10T 1T -1 +4 FIN

広告