LANDIC CHALLENGE 8

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated 06/11 06:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H B・スナイダー フリー  46T 32T +2 +4 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  37T 32T 0 +2 FIN
河 尊永 Life-do.Plus  27T 32T -1 +1 FIN
2 07:40 1H 大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  17T 32T -3 -1 FIN
三重野 里斗 フリー  48T 32T +3 +5 FIN
松本 将汰 プロファイブ  27T 22T -1 +2 FIN
3 07:50 1H 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  37T 22T 0 +3 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  37T 22T 0 +3 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  55T 22T +4 +7 FIN
4 08:00 1H 石塚 祥利 芥屋GC  22T 22T -2 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  17T 22T -3 0 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  59T 22T +5 +8 FIN
5 08:10 1H 藤島 晴雄 進電グループ  67 22T +10 +13 FIN
松村 大輝 ELPA  59T 22T +5 +8 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  22T 22T -2 +1 FIN
6 08:20 1H A・エバンス アクシネット  27T 17T -1 +3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  27T 17T -1 +3 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  42T 17T +1 +5 FIN
7 08:30 1H 加藤 龍太郎 フリー  27T 17T -1 +3 FIN
古川 雄大 フリー  2T 17T -9 -5 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  22T 13T -2 +3 FIN
8 08:40 1H 大西 魁斗 フリー  6T 13T -6 -1 FIN
鍋谷 太一 国際スポーツ振興協会  9T 13T -5 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  11T 13T -4 +1 FIN
9 08:50 1H 海老根 文博 MYアセット  5 6T -7 -1 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  11T 6T -4 +2 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  9T 6T -5 +1 FIN
10 09:00 1H 横尾 要 フリー  11T 6T -4 +2 FIN
久常 涼 SBSホールディングス  6T 6T -6 0 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  11T 6T -4 +2 FIN
11 09:10 1H 日高 将史 フリー  6T 6T -6 0 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  優勝 4T -11 -4 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  17T 4T -3 +4 FIN
12 09:20 1H 副田 裕斗 フリー  2T 3 -9 -1 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  4 1T -8 +1 FIN
桂川 有人 フリー  11T 1T -4 +5 FIN
13 07:35 10H 増田 伸洋 フリー  42T 32T +1 +3 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  22T 32T -2 0 FIN
T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  27T 32T -1 +1 FIN
14 07:45 10H 石﨑 真央 フリー  55T 32T +4 +6 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  48T 32T +3 +5 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  37T 32T 0 +2 FIN
15 07:55 10H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  11T 32T -4 -2 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  27T 44T -1 0 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  42T 44T +1 +2 FIN
16 08:05 10H 田中 雄貴 マイルストーンプランニング  27T 44T -1 0 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  17T 44T -3 -2 FIN
小西 奨太 小樽CC  27T 44T -1 0 FIN
17 08:15 10H D・チア フリー  64T 44T +7 +8 FIN
友次 啓晴 東広野GC  64T 44T +7 +8 FIN
岩﨑 亜久竜 フリー  37T 44T 0 +1 FIN
18 08:25 10H 杉浦 斎 美登グループ  59T 44T +5 +6 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  48T 44T +3 +4 FIN
森 正尚 芥屋GC  55T 54T +4 +4 FIN
19 08:35 10H 大塚 智之 光洋会三芳病院  66 54T +8 +8 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  48T 54T +3 +3 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  59T 54T +5 +5 FIN
20 08:45 10H 西山 大広 フリー  17T 54T -3 -3 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  48T 54T +3 +3 FIN
H・リー フリー  46T 54T +2 +2 FIN
21 08:55 10H 亀代 順哉 フリー  42T 54T +1 +1 FIN
森岡 俊一郎 宝塚GC  59T 54T +5 +5 FIN
M・カルバリョ フリー  48T 54T +3 +3 FIN
22 09:05 10H 小池 一平 境川CC  22T 54T -2 -2 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  48T 54T +3 +3 FIN
 
23 09:15 10H 山路 幹 フリー  55T 54T +4 +4 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  27T 54T -1 -1 FIN
 

広告