石川遼 everyone PROJECT Challenge 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 10/10 06:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 06:45 1H 小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  89T 52T +2 +3 FIN
岡部 大将 大利根CC  28T 70T -4 -4 FIN
三木 龍馬 フリー  82T 70T +1 +1 FIN
2 06:55 1H @植木 祥多 日本大学  4T 5T -8 -3 FIN
鍋谷 太一 フリー  59T 16T -1 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  14T 5T -6 -1 FIN
3 07:05 1H 玉城 海伍 クリード沖縄  70T 78T 0 -1 FIN
藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション  7T 11T -7 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  113T 108T +9 +5 FIN
4 07:15 1H @石川 航 日本体育大学  89T 28T +2 +4 FIN
伊藤 誠道 沼津ゴルフクラブ  2T 1T -10 -1 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  19T 16T -5 -2 FIN
5 07:25 1H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  28T 16T -4 -1 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  2T 5T -10 -5 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  59T 70T -1 -1 FIN
6 07:35 1H @池田 悠太 作新学院高校  110T 78T +6 +5 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  89T 52T +2 +3 FIN
石川 裕貴 フリー  82T 52T +1 +2 FIN
7 07:45 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  19T 28T -5 -3 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  14T 28T -6 -4 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  1 1T -12 -3 FIN
8 07:55 1H 近藤 啓介 南山CC  99T 78T +4 +3 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  59T 28T -1 +1 FIN
長澤 奨 Nグループ  99T 89T +4 +2 FIN
9 08:05 1H @河本 力 日本体育大学  28T 16T -4 -1 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  7T 28T -7 -5 FIN
上村 竜太 フリー  70T 28T 0 +2 FIN
10 08:15 1H @清水 蔵之介 八坂中学校  59T 52T -1 0 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  28T 28T -4 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  99T 100T +4 +1 FIN
11 06:45 10H 滝 雅志 フリー  59T 52T -1 0 FIN
勝亦 悠斗 フリー  59T 52T -1 0 FIN
 
12 06:55 10H すし 石垣 フリー  28T 16T -4 -1 FIN
B・スナイダー JOYX  70T 16T 0 +3 FIN
菊池 純 EUROZ GOLF  99T 108T +4 0 FIN
13 07:05 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  70T 78T 0 -1 FIN
飯島 宏明 シンシア  96T 89T +3 +1 FIN
和田 健太郎 フリー  112 100T +8 +5 FIN
14 07:15 10H 井上 敬太 ザ・サイプレスGC  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
古庄 紀彦 筑波CC  70T 52T 0 +1 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  38T 52T -3 -2 FIN
15 07:25 10H 三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  70T 100T 0 -3 FIN
島野 璃央 HOG  19T 16T -5 -2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  82T 89T +1 -1 FIN
16 07:35 10H 半田 匠佳 草津CC  82T 78T +1 0 FIN
秋本 久成 GOLF GUTS  82T 100T +1 -2 FIN
永澤 翔 ダイワロイヤルゴルフ  113T 100T +9 +6 FIN
17 07:45 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  7T 11T -7 -3 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  59T 28T -1 +1 FIN
大内 智文 フリー  70T 28T 0 +2 FIN
18 07:55 10H 鈴木 之人 フリー  113T 117T +9 +3 FIN
皆本 祐介 中西造船  70T 89T 0 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  59T 108T -1 -5 FIN
19 08:05 10H 白倉 渉平 総武CC  46T 78T -2 -3 FIN
蛭川 隆 キミヱコーポレーション  28T 5T -4 +1 FIN
小野田 英史 棚倉田舎倶楽部  106T 114T +5 0 FIN
20 08:15 10H 長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  4T 16T -8 -5 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  96T 89T +3 +1 FIN
浅井 勇志 フリー  96T 89T +3 +1 FIN
21 10:45 1H 久志岡 俊海 戸塚CC  46T 52T -2 -1 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  28T 16T -4 -1 FIN
吉村 明恭 我孫子GC  19T 28T -5 -3 FIN
22 10:55 1H 蛯名 大和 カレドニアンGC  46T 108T -2 -6 FIN
遠藤 彰 フリー  89T 11T +2 +6 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  46T 78T -2 -3 FIN
23 11:05 1H 成冨 晃広 シンセイテクノス  59T 89T -1 -3 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
 
24 11:15 1H A・ウォンワニ フリー  59T 70T -1 -1 FIN
河瀬 賢史 アマング  28T 52T -4 -3 FIN
 
25 11:25 1H 吉永 智一 TKUテレビ熊本  46T 52T -2 -1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
 
26 11:35 1H 尾方 友彦 ミッションバレーGC  106T 52T +5 +6 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  70T 52T 0 +1 FIN
山本 隆允 福岡雷山GC  99T 114T +4 -1 FIN
27 11:45 1H 野仲 茂 横浜CC  7T 16T -7 -4 FIN
前粟藏 俊太 フリー  70T 28T 0 +2 FIN
光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  59T 52T -1 0 FIN
28 11:55 1H @豊田 龍生 矢板CC  110T 119 +6 -2 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  82T 78T +1 0 FIN
H・ベイトマン フリー  46T 89T -2 -4 FIN
29 12:05 1H E・チャン OX1  14T 3T -6 0 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  46T 78T -2 -3 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  4T 11T -8 -4 FIN
30 12:15 1H 佐藤 宇紘 RIZAP GOLF  89T 100T +2 -1 FIN
中村 匡志 フリー  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
根本 伊織 フリー  106T 89T +5 +3 FIN
31 10:45 10H @高橋 幸生 佐野日本大学高校  113T 117T +9 +3 FIN
西村 匡史 フリー  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
荒井 雅彦 サザンヤードCC  106T 28T +5 +7 FIN
32 10:55 10H 小浦 和也 フリー  14T 5T -6 -1 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  19T 28T -5 -3 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  19T 28T -5 -3 FIN
33 11:05 10H 諸藤 将次 ディライトワークス  28T 28T -4 -2 FIN
山形 陵馬 フリー  19T 28T -5 -3 FIN
木下 康平 マイナビ  19T 16T -5 -2 FIN
34 11:15 10H 高野 碧輝 ゴルフサロンJOKER  99T 89T +4 +2 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  7T 5T -7 -2 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  89T 108T +2 -2 FIN
35 11:25 10H 北川 祐生 取手国際GC  28T 70T -4 -4 FIN
竹内 優騎 青山高原CC  46T 11T -2 +2 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  7T 70T -7 -7 FIN
36 11:35 10H T・チュアヤプラコン SINGHA  46T 28T -2 0 FIN
前川 太治 フリー  46T 78T -2 -3 FIN
吉田 隼人 イーグルポイントGC  14T 3T -6 0 FIN
37 11:45 10H 山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  19T 52T -5 -4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  70T 78T 0 -1 FIN
副田 裕斗 谷汲CC  38T 52T -3 -2 FIN
38 11:55 10H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  99T 114T +4 -1 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  46T 100T -2 -5 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  70T 28T 0 +2 FIN
39 12:05 10H @吉沢 己咲 藤岡市立北中学  89T 100T +2 -1 FIN
J・デロスサントス JOYX  38T 28T -3 -1 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  46T 70T -2 -2 FIN
40 12:15 10H @杉原 大河 東北福祉大学  7T 70T -7 -7 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  82T 52T +1 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬 フリー  46T 16T -2 +1 FIN

広告