Round3updated
  • @:Amateur
  • WD:Withdrawn
  • DQ:Disqualified
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:20 1H Yuki KAJIMURASohokai 19T 32T -3 -4 FIN
Go YAMAMOTONakanishi Zosen 19T 32T -3 -4 FIN
Taisuke TANIGAWABosoCC 49T 32T +2 +1 FIN
2
07:30 1H Ryota WAKAHARAYomiuriCC 7T 32T -6 -7 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJIBJC 58T 32T +3 +2 FIN
Koichiro ISHIKANone 29T 23T -1 -1 FIN
3
07:40 1H Taiga MISHIMAShigaCC 29T 23T -1 -1 FIN
Aoki TAKANONone 4T 23T -7 -7 FIN
Masashi HIDAKANone 19T 23T -3 -3 FIN
4
07:50 1H Takara OSHIMANone 19T 23T -3 -3 FIN
Taiga SUGIHARANone 15T 23T -4 -4 FIN
Shota FUKUHARAKYcorporation 15T 23T -4 -4 FIN
5
08:00 1H Kazuki YASUMORIOtanijirooCC 63T 23T +5 +5 FIN
Taiga IWATANone 7T 23T -6 -6 FIN
Hiroki TANAKANihon wellness Sports University 19T 17T -3 -2 FIN
6
08:10 1H Kakeru OZEKINone 38T 17T 0 +1 FIN
Shotaro ONUKIwiredpackage 58T 17T +3 +4 FIN
Yushi ITOIcgreensystems 7T 17T -6 -5 FIN
7
08:20 1H Kenta ENDO35 19T 17T -3 -2 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKAKochikuroshioCC 26T 17T -2 -1 FIN
Haruto UCHIYAMAKeyaGC 26T 9T -2 0 FIN
8
08:30 1H Hirotaka ASHIZAWATanabeCC 26T 9T -2 0 FIN
Takashi OGISOFrontiernokaigo 11T 9T -5 -3 FIN
Keiichi KANEKONone 15T 9T -4 -2 FIN
9
08:40 1H Noriyuki KUROGIUMKTVmiyazaki 49T 9T +2 +4 FIN
Yu MORIMOTONone 11T 9T -5 -3 FIN
Yuta NOGUCHINone 63T 9T +5 +7 FIN
10
08:50 1H Yusaku HOSONONone 7T 9T -6 -4 FIN
Jyoji NAKAMURANone 29T 7T -1 +2 FIN
Daiki HASEGAWAAsahikawaGC 11T 7T -5 -2 FIN
11
09:00 1H Ryo NORONone 4T 6 -7 -3 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZUEnergic 2T 5 -8 -3 FIN
Shuto SAKAMOTONone 4T 4 -7 -1 FIN
12
09:10 1H Shota MATSUMOTOProfive 1 3 -8 -1 FIN
Kohei KINOSHITANone 11T 1T -5 +3 FIN
Kota KANEKONone 2T 1T -8 0 FIN
13
07:20 10H Shinichi FUJIISushiTomi 15T 32T -4 -5 FIN
Kazuya KOURANEXTEP 45T 32T +1 0 FIN
Shunsuke SONODANone 29T 32T -1 -2 FIN
14
07:30 10H Hiroki TOKUNAGASunhillsCC 45T 32T +1 0 FIN
Shori ISHIZUKAKeyaGC 29T 32T -1 -2 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWANone 38T 42T 0 -2 FIN
15
07:40 10H Yuto MATSUBARAKureCC 38T 42T 0 -2 FIN
Ryunosuke WATANABENone 58T 42T +3 +1 FIN
Kenya NAKAYAMAMiyashita Seisakujo 45T 42T +1 -1 FIN
16
07:50 10H Shoji KAWAINone 29T 42T -1 -3 FIN
Daisuke UEMORIJoyoCC 19T 42T -3 -5 FIN
Kouki TOMIMOTOASAHIGOLF 29T 42T -1 -3 FIN
17
08:00 10H Shinji TOMIMURAXymax 29T 49T -1 -4 FIN
Shotaro WADANone 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
Jun KIKUCHIEUROZ GOLF 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
18
08:10 10H Taiga FUKUOKACRC HakusanGC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
Hiroaki NAGAHASHIFujistadiumGC 45T 49T +1 -2 FIN
Kosuke SUNAGAWAOkura Yusoki 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
19
08:20 10H Hiroya KUBOTARokkokokusaiGC 68 49T +7 +4 FIN
Taiga HARADANone 69T 49T +9 +6 FIN
Yoshifumi SUGISHITAGoldenvalleyGC 69T 49T +9 +6 FIN
20
08:30 10H Daisuke HARADAStartup Sports Association 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
Suzuchiyo ISHIDATsukubaCC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
Yuki USAMIFujinomiyaGC 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
21
08:40 10H Takashi HIRUKAWASegamic 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
Masaya TOMIDAZuiryo 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
Seiya MAWATARINone 58T 49T +3 0 FIN
22
08:50 10H Sung-Joon PARKn.n.Do 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
Hirotaka KASHIHARAGOLFAS 58T 49T +3 0 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMAIcgreensystems 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
23
09:00 10H Taisei YAMADASagamiharaGC 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
Shota KONISHIOtaruCC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
24
09:10 10H Masashi NAKAMURANone 29T 49T -1 -4 FIN
Honjo MATSUMURAAMEC 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN