Round3updated
  • @:Amateur
  • WD:Withdrawn
  • DQ:Disqualified
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:30 1H Yujiro OHORINone 10T 34T -7 -5 FIN
Sung-Joon PARKn.n.Do 43T 34T -2 0 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKAKobayashiyoki 68T 34T +4 +6 FIN
2
07:40 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTOISPS 28T 25T -4 -1 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMAIcgreensystems 28T 25T -4 -1 FIN
Masamichi ITONumazuGC 37T 25T -3 0 FIN
3
07:50 1H Shota SEKILife Design 37T 25T -3 0 FIN
Taiga NAGANOFukuoka Jigyo 20T 25T -5 -2 FIN
Keita SUZUKIGinza Cobau 28T 25T -4 -1 FIN
4
08:00 1H Shingo ITOKanemasu Fruits 43T 25T -2 +1 FIN
Ryo OKAMURAHirakawaCC 28T 25T -4 -1 FIN
Shotaro ONUKIwiredpackage 50T 25T -1 +2 FIN
5
08:10 1H Yusaku HOSONONone 20T 17T -5 -1 FIN
Takaya ONODAHamanako Country Club 20T 17T -5 -1 FIN
Shun MURAYAMARokkokokusaiGC 10T 17T -7 -3 FIN
6
08:20 1H Yuki MORIOnoGC 20T 17T -5 -1 FIN
Dai TAKEUCHINone 10T 17T -7 -3 FIN
@Taishi MOTOMeguro Nihon University High school 14T 17T -6 -2 FIN
7
08:30 1H Yuki KITAGAWANone 43T 17T -2 +2 FIN
Riku ARAINone 50T 17T -1 +3 FIN
Honoo OSHIMATokyoGC 14T 10T -6 -1 FIN
8
08:40 1H Yasuki HIRAMOTOYuproduction 14T 10T -6 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSUGolfrange Tosei 43T 10T -2 +3 FIN
Go YAMAMOTONakanishi Zosen 14T 10T -6 -1 FIN
9
08:50 1H Shohei KARIMATANone 28T 10T -4 +1 FIN
Shota KONISHIOtaruCC 5T 10T -9 -4 FIN
Tatsunori SHOGENJINone 14T 10T -6 -1 FIN
10
09:00 1H Taiki YOSHIDAHigashihironoGC 4 7T -10 -4 FIN
Koichi KITAMURADuckgiken 7T 7T -8 -2 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZUEnergic 14T 7T -6 0 FIN
11
09:10 1H Masashi HIDAKANone 7T 4T -8 -1 FIN
Hiroya KUBOTARokkokokusaiGC 3 4T -11 -4 FIN
Riki KAWAMOTONone 7T 4T -8 -1 FIN
12
09:20 1H Yuki KONONTTNishiNihon Assetplanning 5T 3 -9 -1 FIN
Katsuhiro KUSHIYAMAkizuna 2 1T -12 -2 FIN
Taisei YAMADASagamiharaGC 1 1T -15 -5 FIN
13
07:30 10H Takashi OGISOFrontiernokaigo 10T 34T -7 -5 FIN
Yuto KATSUMATAITS 70 34T +7 +9 FIN
Yuki USAMIFujinomiyaGC 37T 34T -3 -1 FIN
14
07:40 10H Masamitsu MASUDASoshingolfcenter 28T 34T -4 -2 FIN
Taiga SUGIHARANone 67 34T +3 +5 FIN
Suzuchiyo ISHIDATsukubaCC 63T 34T +2 +4 FIN
15
07:50 10H Yuichi OHTANone 57T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Kaname YOKOONone 57T 34T 0 +2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURANone 63T 34T +2 +4 FIN
16
08:00 10H Kota KANEKONone 50T 34T -1 +1 FIN
Shota FUKUHARAKYcorporation 50T 34T -1 +1 FIN
Makoto IWASAKITamagawa Kousan 37T 34T -3 -1 FIN
17
08:10 10H Akira ENDONone 57T 49T 0 +1 FIN
Aito INADAGenkaiGC 63T 49T +2 +3 FIN
I J JANGMiracle Holdings 50T 49T -1 0 FIN
18
08:20 10H Ryo NORONone 28T 49T -4 -3 FIN
Aoki TAKANONone 20T 49T -5 -4 FIN
Kosuke SUNAGAWAOkura Yusoki 28T 49T -4 -3 FIN
19
08:30 10H Ren YONEZAWANone 43T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Keigo KANEOKANone 57T 49T 0 +1 FIN
Koki DOMEKINone 57T 49T 0 +1 FIN
20
08:40 10H Isamu OOSHITASaijyouhirusaidogolf 50T 49T -1 0 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDANone 43T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Takuya HIGATOSHIN 20T 49T -5 -4 FIN
21
08:50 10H Toshihide KATOHagawaenterprise 63T 49T +2 +3 FIN
Makoto INOUESodegauraCC 43T 49T -2 -1 FIN
Noriyuki KUROGIUMKTVmiyazaki 37T 49T -3 -2 FIN
22
09:00 10H Masatsugu MOROFUJIBJC 28T 49T -4 -3 FIN
Masaru TAKAHASHINone 50T 49T -1 0 FIN
Yushi ITOIcgreensystems 20T 49T -5 -4 FIN
23
09:10 10H Daisuke UEMORIJoyoCC 37T 49T -3 -2 FIN
Taiko NISHIYAMANone 20T 49T -5 -4 FIN
24
09:20 10H Souta TERAOKAKasumigasekiCC 68T 49T +4 +5 FIN
@Shoon KOBAYASHISeibudai Chiba High school 57T 49T 0 +1 FIN