Panasonic Open Golf Championship 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Sep.29, 2019 06:12

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:00 1H @Hiroto TAKEDA JPN  70T 71 +8 +3 FIN
Rory HIE INA  59T 70 0 -4 FIN
 
2 7:10 1H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  59T 68T 0 -1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  66T 68T +2 +1 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  26T 62T -5 -5 FIN
3 7:20 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  70T 62T +8 +8 FIN
Min-chel CHOI KOR  68T 62T +3 +3 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  50T 62T -1 -1 FIN
4 7:30 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  59T 62T 0 0 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  50T 62T -1 -1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  37T 56T -3 -2 FIN
5 7:40 1H Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA  50T 56T -1 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  59T 56T 0 +1 FIN
Viraj MADAPPA IND  68T 56T +3 +4 FIN
6 7:50 1H Keith HORNE RSA  26T 56T -5 -4 FIN
Jason NORRIS AUS  34T 56T -4 -3 FIN
Miguel TABUENA PHI  50T 46T -1 +1 FIN
7 8:00 1H Seungsu HAN USA  26T 46T -5 -3 FIN
Naoki SEKITO JPN  26T 46T -5 -3 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  50T 46T -1 +1 FIN
8 8:15 1H Andrew DODT AUS  50T 46T -1 +1 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  23T 46T -6 -4 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  37T 46T -3 -1 FIN
9 8:25 1H Danny MASRIN INA  59T 46T 0 +2 FIN
Han LEE USA  44T 46T -2 0 FIN
Koki FURUTA JPN  44T 46T -2 0 FIN
10 8:35 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  37T 37T -3 0 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  44T 37T -2 +1 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  37T 37T -3 0 FIN
11 8:45 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  26T 37T -5 -2 FIN
Young-Woong KIM KOR  18T 37T -7 -4 FIN
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA  18T 37T -7 -4 FIN
12 8:55 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  64T 37T +1 +4 FIN
Danthai BOONMA THA  18T 37T -7 -4 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  50T 37T -1 +2 FIN
13 9:05 1H Rahil GANGJEE IND  50T 32T -1 +3 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  15T 32T -8 -4 FIN
Paul PETERSON USA  37T 32T -3 +1 FIN
14 9:15 1H Y E YANG KOR  37T 32T -3 +1 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  34T 32T -4 0 FIN
Yi-Keun CHANG KOR  18T 24T -7 -2 FIN
15 9:25 1H Adilson DA SILVA BRA  23T 24T -6 -1 FIN
Kazuki HIGA JPN  44T 24T -2 +3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  26T 24T -5 0 FIN
16 9:35 1H Shaun NORRIS RSA  10T 24T -10 -5 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  66T 24T +2 +7 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  23T 24T -6 -1 FIN
17 9:50 1H Ben LEONG MAS  26T 24T -5 0 FIN
Taihei SATO JPN  15T 18T -8 -2 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  50T 18T -1 +5 FIN
18 10:00 1H Koki SHIOMI JPN  15T 18T -8 -2 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  12T 18T -9 -3 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  44T 18T -2 +4 FIN
19 10:10 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  34T 18T -4 +2 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  18T 9T -7 0 FIN
Wei-Chih LU TPE  64T 9T +1 +8 FIN
20 10:20 1H Tatsuya KODAI JPN  26T 9T -5 +2 FIN
Ajeetesh SANDHU IND  37T 9T -3 +4 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  44T 9T -2 +5 FIN
21 10:30 1H Jbe KRUGER RSA  5T 9T -12 -5 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  10T 9T -10 -3 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  12T 9T -9 -2 FIN
22 10:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  5T 9T -12 -5 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  5T 7T -12 -4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  5T 7T -12 -4 FIN
23 10:50 1H Brendan JONES AUS  9 6 -11 -1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  3 5 -16 -5 FIN
Miguel CARBALLO ARG  12T 3T -9 +3 FIN
24 11:00 1H Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA  4 3T -13 -1 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  2 2 -17 -4 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  WIN 1 -21 -7 FIN

Advertisement