Asia Pacific Diamond Cup Golf 2019

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.12, 2019 07:03

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:40 1H Danthai BOONMA THA  33T 33T +8 +4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  39T 33T +10 +6 FIN
@David MICHELUZZI AUS  27T 33T +6 +2 FIN
2 7:50 1H @Yuta SUGIURA JPN  55T 33T +14 +10 FIN
@Keita NAKAJIMA JPN  43T 33T +11 +7 FIN
Sihwan KIM USA  13T 33T +2 -2 FIN
3 8:00 1H Poom SAKSANSIN THA  43T 33T +11 +7 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  22T 22T +5 +2 FIN
Viraj MADAPPA IND  53T 22T +13 +10 FIN
4 8:10 1H Chien-Yao HUNG TPE  43T 22T +11 +8 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  27T 22T +6 +3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  33T 22T +8 +5 FIN
5 8:20 1H Koumei ODA JPN  31T 22T +7 +4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  16T 22T +3 0 FIN
Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA  13T 22T +2 -1 FIN
6 8:30 1H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  8T 22T +1 -2 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  16T 22T +3 0 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  33T 22T +8 +5 FIN
7 8:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  39T 18T +10 +8 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  27T 18T +6 +4 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  13T 18T +2 0 FIN
8 8:50 1H Chapchai NIRAT THA  43T 18T +11 +9 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  6T 15T 0 -1 FIN
@Ren YONEZAWA JPN  2T 15T -2 -3 FIN
9 9:00 1H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  16T 15T +3 +2 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  8T 7T +1 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  8T 7T +1 +1 FIN
10 9:10 1H Wei-Chih LU TPE  8T 7T +1 +1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  33T 7T +8 +8 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  27T 7T +6 +6 FIN
11 9:20 1H Jbe KRUGER RSA  22T 7T +5 +5 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  16T 7T +3 +3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  22T 7T +5 +5 FIN
12 9:30 1H Y E YANG KOR  4T 4T -1 0 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  8T 4T +1 +2 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  6T 4T 0 +1 FIN
13 9:40 1H Micah Lauren SHIN USA  2T 2T -2 +1 FIN
Denzel IEREMIA NZL  4T 2T -1 +2 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  WIN 1 -3 +1 FIN
14 8:10 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  39T 40T +10 +5 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  43T 40T +11 +6 FIN
Siddikur RAHMAN BAN  22T 40T +5 0 FIN
15 8:20 10H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  31T 40T +7 +2 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  22T 40T +5 0 FIN
Jack HARRISON ENG  16T 45T +3 -3 FIN
16 8:30 10H @Yuxin LIN CHN  55T 45T +14 +8 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  49T 45T +12 +6 FIN
Jarin TODD USA  58 45T +16 +10 FIN
17 8:40 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  43T 45T +11 +5 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  33T 45T +8 +2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  21 45T +4 -2 FIN
18 8:50 10H Johannes VEERMAN USA  33T 52T +8 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  49T 52T +12 +5 FIN
Rahil GANGJEE IND  39T 52T +10 +3 FIN
19 9:00 10H Phachara KHONGWATMAI THA  49T 52T +12 +5 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  49T 56 +12 +4 FIN
Ben CAMPBELL NZL  57 57T +15 +6 FIN
20 9:10 10H Min-chel CHOI KOR  59T 57T +17 +8 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  59T 59T +17 +7 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  53T 59T +13 +3 FIN

Advertisement