Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.18, 2018 07:02

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  44T 34T -1 +1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  24T 34T -6 -4 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  24T 34T -6 -4 FIN
2 8:10 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  17T 30T -7 -4 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  29T 30T -5 -2 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  44T 30T -1 +2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Yujiro OHORI JPN  24T 30T -6 -3 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  13T 24T -8 -4 FIN
Andrew PUTNAM USA  17T 24T -7 -3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Koumei ODA JPN  29T 24T -5 -1 FIN
David OH USA  29T 24T -5 -1 FIN
George CUNNINGHAM USA  13T 24T -8 -4 FIN
5 8:40 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  29T 24T -5 -1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  17T 20T -7 -2 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  17T 20T -7 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  17T 20T -7 -2 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  29T 20T -5 0 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  10T 13T -10 -4 FIN
7 9:00 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  10T 13T -10 -4 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  17T 13T -7 -1 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  17T 13T -7 -1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  38T 13T -4 +2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  4T 13T -12 -6 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  13T 13T -8 -2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  24T 8T -6 +1 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  24T 8T -6 +1 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  12 8T -9 -2 FIN
10 9:30 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  WIN 8T -15 -8 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  4T 8T -12 -5 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  13T 5T -8 0 FIN
11 9:40 1H Emiliano GRILLO ARG  8T 5T -11 -3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  4T 5T -12 -4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  4T 4 -12 -3 FIN
12 9:50 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  8T 2T -11 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  3 2T -13 -3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  2 1 -14 -2 FIN
13 8:05 10H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  41T 34T -2 0 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  29T 34T -5 -3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  38T 34T -4 -2 FIN
14 8:15 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  38T 34T -4 -2 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  56T 34T +2 +4 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  41T 34T -2 0 FIN
15 8:25 10H Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  44T 43T -1 0 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  29T 43T -5 -4 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  48T 43T 0 +1 FIN
16 8:35 10H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  29T 46T -5 -5 FIN
Scott VINCENT ZIM  59T 46T +3 +3 FIN
Y E YANG KOR  48T 46T 0 0 FIN
17 8:45 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  53T 46T +1 +1 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  53T 46T +1 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  59T 46T +3 +3 FIN
18 8:55 10H Kazuki HIGA JPN  29T 46T -5 -5 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  44T 53T -1 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  56T 53T +2 +1 FIN
19 9:05 10H Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  56T 53T +2 +1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  41T 53T -2 -3 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  48T 57T 0 -2 FIN
20 9:15 10H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  48T 57T 0 -2 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  48T 57T 0 -2 FIN
 
21 9:25 10H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  61 60 +5 +2 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  53T 61 +1 -3 FIN
 

Advertisement