RIZAP KBC Augusta 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.26, 2018 08:01

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:40 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  37T 35T -4 -2 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN  34T 35T -5 -3 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  7T 35T -10 -8 FIN
2 8:50 1H Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  17T 35T -8 -6 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  52T 35T 0 +2 FIN
Ryosuke NARIMATSU JPN  61T 32T +2 +5 FIN
3 9:00 1H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  11T 32T -9 -6 FIN
Takashi OGISO JPN  59T 32T +1 +4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  48T 26T -1 +3 FIN
4 9:10 1H Anthony QUAYLE AUS  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
Tomohiro UMEYAMA JPN  23T 26T -7 -3 FIN
5 9:20 1H Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  3T 26T -12 -8 FIN
@Ryo HISATSUNE JPN  11T 26T -9 -5 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  37T 20T -4 +1 FIN
6 9:30 1H Aaron TOWNSEND AUS  11T 20T -9 -4 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  52T 20T 0 +5 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  31T 20T -6 -1 FIN
7 9:40 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  17T 20T -8 -3 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  7T 20T -10 -5 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  11T 15T -9 -3 FIN
8 9:50 1H Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA  31T 15T -6 0 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  17T 15T -8 -2 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  23T 15T -7 -1 FIN
9 10:00 1H In-Hoi HUR KOR  37T 15T -4 +2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  17T 8T -8 -1 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  2 8T -13 -6 FIN
10 10:10 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  11T 8T -9 -2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  7T 8T -10 -3 FIN
Poom SAKSANSIN THA  5T 8T -11 -4 FIN
11 10:20 1H Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  7T 8T -10 -3 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  17T 8T -8 -1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  23T 5T -7 +1 FIN
12 10:30 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  3T 5T -12 -4 FIN
Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  23T 5T -7 +1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  17T 4 -8 +1 FIN
13 10:40 1H Jun-Won PARK KOR  11T 3 -9 +1 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  WIN 1T -14 -3 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  5T 1T -11 0 FIN
14 8:45 10H Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  52T 35T 0 +2 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  40T 35T -3 -1 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  31T 42T -6 -5 FIN
15 8:55 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  42T 42T -2 -1 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  34T 42T -5 -4 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  23T 42T -7 -6 FIN
16 9:05 10H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  42T 42T -2 -1 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  23T 42T -7 -6 FIN
Eric SUGIMOTO JPN  48T 42T -1 0 FIN
17 9:15 10H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  34T 42T -5 -4 FIN
Daisuke MATSUBARA JPN  61T 42T +2 +3 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  40T 51T -3 -3 FIN
18 9:25 10H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  63T 51T +3 +3 FIN
@Riki KAWAMOTO JPN  52T 51T 0 0 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  42T 51T -2 -2 FIN
19 9:35 10H Yohei NAKAMICHI JPN  67T 51T +5 +5 FIN
Hirotaro NAITO JPN  48T 51T -1 -1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  63T 57T +3 +2 FIN
20 9:45 10H Yuichi TERUYA JPN  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  59T 57T +1 0 FIN
@Taichiro IDERIHA JPN  48T 57T -1 -2 FIN
21 9:55 10H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  42T 57T -2 -3 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  52T 57T 0 -1 FIN
22 10:05 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  42T 57T -2 -3 FIN
Toru NIIDOME JPN  63T 65T +3 +1 FIN
Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  42T 65T -2 -4 FIN
23 10:15 10H Byung-Min CHO KOR  67T 67 +5 +1 FIN
David OH USA  63T 68T +3 -2 FIN
 
24 10:25 10H Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  69 68T +9 +4 FIN
Brian JUNG CAN  70 70 +10 +4 FIN
 

Advertisement