HONMA TOURWORLD CUP 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Oct.08, 2017 07:09

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  60 62T -2 -1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  57T 62T -4 -3 FIN
 
2 7:40 1H @Nobuaki ODA JPN  62T 62T +1 +2 FIN
Chan KIM USA  62T 61 +1 +3 FIN
 
3 7:50 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  64 60 +3 +6 FIN
@Jigen SERIZAWA JPN  61 53T -1 +3 FIN
Taichi NABETANI JPN  57T 53T -4 0 FIN
4 8:00 1H Ippei KOIKE JPN  51T 53T -7 -3 FIN
Aaron TOWNSEND AUS  54T 53T -6 -2 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  45T 53T -8 -4 FIN
5 8:10 1H @Taiki YAMAURA JPN  57T 53T -4 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  51T 53T -7 -3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  38T 51T -9 -4 FIN
6 8:20 1H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  45T 51T -8 -3 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  34T 45T -10 -4 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  38T 45T -9 -3 FIN
7 8:30 1H Yushi ITO JPN  45T 45T -8 -2 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  38T 45T -9 -3 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  56 45T -5 +1 FIN
8 8:40 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  51T 45T -7 -1 FIN
Jin-Sung KIM KOR  38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  34T 37T -10 -3 FIN
9 8:55 1H Koichi KITAMURA JPN  22T 37T -12 -5 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
Han LEE USA  14T 37T -13 -6 FIN
10 9:05 1H Sung-Jae IM KOR  29T 37T -11 -4 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  45T 37T -8 -1 FIN
11 9:15 1H Brad KENNEDY AUS  22T 26T -12 -4 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  10T 26T -14 -6 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  14T 26T -13 -5 FIN
12 9:25 1H Kyong-Jun MOON KOR  29T 26T -11 -3 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  10T 26T -14 -6 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  34T 26T -10 -2 FIN
13 9:35 1H Doo-Hwan BANG KOR  29T 26T -11 -3 FIN
In-Ho KIM KOR  54T 26T -6 +2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  14T 26T -13 -5 FIN
14 9:45 1H Martin KIM ARG  45T 26T -8 0 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  45T 26T -8 0 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  22T 21T -12 -3 FIN
15 9:55 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  14T 21T -13 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  22T 21T -12 -3 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  10T 21T -14 -5 FIN
16 10:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  38T 21T -9 0 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  14T 18T -13 -3 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  22T 18T -12 -2 FIN
17 10:20 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  9 18T -15 -5 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  29T 11T -11 0 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  22T 11T -12 -1 FIN
18 10:30 1H Chapchai NIRAT THA  29T 11T -11 0 FIN
Jeong-Woo HAM KOR  22T 11T -12 -1 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  14T 11T -13 -2 FIN
19 10:40 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  14T 11T -13 -2 FIN
Eun-Shin PARK KOR  6T 11T -16 -5 FIN
Masashi HIDAKA JPN  3T 7T -17 -5 FIN
20 10:50 1H Yosuke ASAJI JPN  14T 7T -13 -1 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  34T 7T -10 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  6T 7T -16 -4 FIN
21 11:00 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  6T 6 -16 -3 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  10T 5 -14 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  2 3T -19 -4 FIN
22 11:10 1H Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  3T 3T -17 -2 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  3T 2 -17 0 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  WIN 1 -22 -3 FIN

Advertisement