The Crowns 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.30, 2017 06:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 6:40 1H Hideto KOBUKURO JPN  63T 64 +9 0 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  59T 61T +6 +2 FIN
 
2 6:47 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  57T 61T +5 +1 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  59T 61T +6 +2 FIN
 
3 6:55 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  52T 56T +3 0 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  52T 56T +3 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  36T 56T -1 -4 FIN
4 7:05 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  57T 56T +5 +2 FIN
Tomoyasu SUGIYAMA JPN  59T 56T +6 +3 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
5 7:15 1H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  52T 49T +3 +1 FIN
Todd SINNOTT AUS  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  45T 49T +1 -1 FIN
6 7:25 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  56 49T +4 +2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  24T 49T -3 -5 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  52T 49T +3 +1 FIN
7 7:35 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  24T 44T -3 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  63T 44T +9 +8 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  40T 44T 0 -1 FIN
8 7:45 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  62 44T +7 +6 FIN
Chan KIM USA  36T 44T -1 -2 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  51 34T +2 +2 FIN
9 8:00 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
Chapchai NIRAT THA  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  40T 34T 0 0 FIN
10 8:10 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  17T 34T -5 -5 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
11 8:20 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  45T 34T +1 +1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  24T 34T -3 -3 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  40T 34T 0 0 FIN
12 8:30 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  24T 29T -3 -2 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  11T 29T -6 -5 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  36T 29T -1 0 FIN
13 8:40 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  17T 29T -5 -4 FIN
Han LEE USA  40T 29T 0 +1 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  35 24T -2 0 FIN
14 8:50 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  24T 24T -3 -1 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  19T 24T -4 -2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  11T 24T -6 -4 FIN
15 9:00 1H David OH USA  40T 24T 0 +2 FIN
I J JANG KOR  24T 19T -3 0 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  24T 19T -3 0 FIN
16 9:15 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  11T 19T -6 -3 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  9T 19T -7 -4 FIN
J B PARK KOR  19T 19T -4 -1 FIN
17 9:25 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  19T 14T -4 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  24T 14T -3 +1 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  11T 14T -6 -2 FIN
18 9:35 1H Brad KENNEDY AUS  9T 14T -7 -3 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  19T 14T -4 0 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  19T 13 -4 +1 FIN
19 9:45 1H In-Hoi HUR KOR  36T 10T -1 +5 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  11T 10T -6 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  11T 10T -6 0 FIN
20 9:55 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  24T 8T -3 +4 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  6T 8T -9 -2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  5 7 -10 -2 FIN
21 10:05 1H Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  2T 5T -12 -3 FIN
Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  8 5T -8 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  2T 3T -12 -2 FIN
22 10:15 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  4 3T -11 -1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  WIN 1T -13 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  6T 1T -9 +2 FIN

Advertisement