Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.19, 2017 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  42T 34T 0 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  16T 34T -6 -5 FIN
David OH USA  47T 34T +1 +2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  23T 27T -4 -2 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  27T 27T -3 -1 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  23T 27T -4 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  16T 27T -6 -4 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  11T 27T -7 -5 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  36T 27T -2 0 FIN
4 8:30 1H Cody GRIBBLE USA  27T 27T -3 -1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  56T 22T +3 +6 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
5 8:40 1H Sung-Jae IM KOR  19T 22T -5 -2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  27T 22T -3 0 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  11T 22T -7 -4 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  19T 16T -5 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  36T 16T -2 +2 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  42T 16T 0 +4 FIN
7 9:00 1H Seungsu HAN USA  23T 16T -4 0 FIN
Harold VARNER III USA  19T 16T -5 -1 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  11T 16T -7 -3 FIN
8 9:10 1H Koumei ODA JPN  9T 15 -8 -3 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  11T 11T -7 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  19T 11T -5 +1 FIN
9 9:20 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  6T 11T -9 -3 FIN
Wesley BRYAN USA  9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
Chan KIM USA  27T 7T -3 +4 FIN
10 9:30 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  2T 7T -11 -4 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  6T 7T -9 -2 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  16T 7T -6 +1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  5 6 -10 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  11T 5 -7 +2 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  6T 4 -9 +1 FIN
12 9:50 1H Xander SCHAUFFELE USA  2T 3 -11 0 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  2T 2 -11 +1 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  WIN 1 -20 -4 FIN
13 8:05 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  42T 37T 0 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  38T 37T -1 -1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
14 8:15 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  38T 37T -1 -1 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  27T 37T -3 -3 FIN
15 8:25 10H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  47T 37T +1 +1 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  56T 37T +3 +3 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  42T 45T 0 -1 FIN
16 8:35 10H Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  47T 45T +1 0 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  56T 45T +3 +2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  52T 48T +2 0 FIN
17 8:45 10H I J JANG KOR  38T 48T -1 -3 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  52T 48T +2 0 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  27T 48T -3 -5 FIN
18 8:55 10H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  38T 52T -1 -4 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  47T 52T +1 -2 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  47T 52T +1 -2 FIN
19 9:05 10H Tatsuya KODAI JPN  23T 52T -4 -7 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  42T 52T 0 -3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  52T 52T +2 -1 FIN
20 9:15 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  56T 58T +3 -1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  52T 58T +2 -2 FIN
Koichi KITAMURA JPN  61T 58T +6 +2 FIN
21 9:25 10H Han LEE USA  60 61T +5 0 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  63 61T +13 +8 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  61T 63 +6 0 FIN
22 9:35 10H Ippei KOIKE JPN  64T 64 +14 +4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  64T 65 +14 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement