Token Homemate Cup 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.16, 2017 07:35

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Shunsuke SONODA JPN  33T 30T -4 0 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  24T 30T -6 -2 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  33T 30T -4 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  54T 30T 0 +4 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  8T 23T -10 -5 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  44T 23T -2 +3 FIN
3 8:20 1H Yuto SOEDA JPN  24T 23T -6 -1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  15T 23T -9 -4 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  51T 23T -1 +4 FIN
4 8:30 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  29T 23T -5 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  23 23T -7 -2 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  18T 18T -8 -2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  8T 18T -10 -4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  24T 18T -6 0 FIN
Takaya ONODA JPN  33T 18T -4 +2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  15T 18T -9 -3 FIN
Jeong-Woo HAM KOR  18T 12T -8 -1 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  8T 12T -10 -3 FIN
7 9:00 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  8T 12T -10 -3 FIN
Chan KIM USA  8T 12T -10 -3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  24T 12T -6 +1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  18T 12T -8 -1 FIN
Sang-Hee LEE KOR  18T 7T -8 0 FIN
Sung-Jae IM KOR  4T 7T -11 -3 FIN
9 9:20 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  4T 7T -11 -3 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  29T 7T -5 +3 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  2 7T -14 -6 FIN
10 9:30 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  8T 6 -10 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  3 3T -13 -3 FIN
David OH USA  4T 3T -11 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Adam BLAND AUS  8T 3T -10 0 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  4T 2 -11 0 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  WIN 1 -16 -3 FIN
12 8:10 10H Kyong-Jun MOON KOR  24T 30T -6 -2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  33T 30T -4 0 FIN
Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  44T 30T -2 +2 FIN
13 8:20 10H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  33T 37T -4 -1 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  29T 37T -5 -2 FIN
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  33T 37T -4 -1 FIN
14 8:30 10H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  18T 37T -8 -5 FIN
Toru NAKAJIMA JPN  42T 37T -3 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  42T 42T -3 -1 FIN
15 8:40 10H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  54T 42T 0 +2 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  15T 42T -9 -7 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  44T 42T -2 0 FIN
16 8:50 10H Naoto TAKAYANAGI JPN  33T 42T -4 -2 FIN
Shotaro WADA JPN  44T 47T -2 -1 FIN
Bong-Sub KIM KOR  54T 47T 0 +1 FIN
17 9:00 10H Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  44T 47T -2 -1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  51T 47T -1 0 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  44T 51T -2 -2 FIN
18 9:10 10H Todd SINNOTT AUS  33T 51T -4 -4 FIN
Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  33T 51T -4 -4 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  44T 51T -2 -2 FIN
19 9:20 10H Michael HENDRY NZL  58 55 +2 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  29T 56 -5 -8 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  60 57T +4 0 FIN
20 9:30 10H Jay CHOI USA  54T 57T 0 -4 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  51T 57T -1 -5 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  59 60 +3 -3 FIN

Advertisement