HEIWA PGM CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.06, 2016 07:54

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  60T 30T +12 +9 FIN
Byung-Min CHO KOR  40T 30T +6 +3 FIN
Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  40T 30T +6 +3 FIN
2 8:10 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  20T 30T +1 -2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  28T 30T +3 0 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  44T 30T +7 +4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  44T 30T +7 +4 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  52T 25T +9 +7 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  12T 25T -2 -4 FIN
4 8:30 1H Adam BLAND AUS  20T 25T +1 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  20T 25T +1 -1 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  28T 25T +3 +1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  26T 19T +2 +1 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  15T 19T 0 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  26T 19T +2 +1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  20T 19T +1 0 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  15T 19T 0 -1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  28T 19T +3 +2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Michael HENDRY NZL  15T 17T 0 0 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  15T 17T 0 0 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  6T 11T -5 -4 FIN
8 9:10 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  12T 11T -2 -1 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  28T 11T +3 +4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  35T 11T +4 +5 FIN
9 9:20 1H Sung-Jae IM KOR  11 11T -3 -2 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  20T 11T +1 +2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  8T 9T -4 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  14 9T -1 +2 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  8T 7T -4 0 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  6T 7T -5 -1 FIN
11 9:40 1H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  8T 5T -4 +1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  4 5T -7 -2 FIN
Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  5 4 -6 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  2 3 -12 -4 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  3 1T -9 +3 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  WIN 1T -12 0 FIN
13 8:05 10H Chan KIM USA  60T 30T +12 +9 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  52T 30T +9 +6 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  28T 39T +3 -1 FIN
14 8:15 10H Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  52T 39T +9 +5 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  35T 39T +4 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  28T 39T +3 -1 FIN
15 8:25 10H Yu MORIMOTO JPN  40T 39T +6 +2 FIN
Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  44T 39T +7 +3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  15T 39T 0 -4 FIN
16 8:35 10H Shintaro KOBAYASHI JPN  44T 46T +7 +2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  44T 46T +7 +2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  37T 46T +5 0 FIN
17 8:45 10H Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  20T 46T +1 -4 FIN
Han LEE USA  37T 46T +5 0 FIN
@Yuki IKEDA JPN  44T 46T +7 +2 FIN
18 8:55 10H J B PARK KOR  52T 52T +9 +3 FIN
S K HO KOR  37T 52T +5 -1 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  28T 52T +3 -3 FIN
19 9:05 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  57T 52T +10 +4 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  52T 52T +9 +3 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  57T 57T +10 +3 FIN
20 9:15 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  59 57T +11 +4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  44T 57T +7 0 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  44T 60 +7 -1 FIN
21 9:25 10H Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  40T 61T +6 -4 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  62 61T +14 +4 FIN
 
22 9:35 10H Scott STRANGE AUS  63 63T +16 +4 FIN
Hirotaka HIDESHIMA JPN  64 63T +18 +6 FIN
 

Advertisement