Dunlop Phoenix 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.23, 2014 06:51

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  31T 32T -1 +1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  31T 32T -1 +1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  22T 21T -3 0 FIN
2 8:10 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  31T 21T -1 +2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  19 21T -5 -2 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  14T 21T -6 -3 FIN
3 8:20 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  9T 21T -8 -5 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  31T 21T -1 +2 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  31T 21T -1 +2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  22T 21T -3 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  14T 21T -6 -3 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  14T 21T -6 -3 FIN
5 8:40 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  42T 21T 0 +3 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  9T 17T -8 -4 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  14T 17T -6 -2 FIN
6 8:50 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  6T 17T -11 -7 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  22T 17T -3 +1 FIN
Chris STROUD USA  8 14T -10 -5 FIN
7 9:00 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  28T 14T -2 +3 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  31T 14T -1 +4 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  20T 11T -4 +2 FIN
8 9:10 1H Brad KENNEDY AUS  11T 11T -7 -1 FIN
J B PARK KOR  22T 11T -3 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  22T 7T -3 +4 FIN
9 9:20 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  14T 7T -6 +1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  2 7T -15 -8 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  11T 7T -7 0 FIN
10 9:30 1H Toshinori MUTO JPN  6T 5T -11 -3 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  11T 5T -7 +1 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  5 4 -12 -2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Brendan JONES AUS  3T 3 -14 -3 FIN
Jordan SPIETH USA  3T 2 -14 -2 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  WIN 1 -15 -1 FIN
12 8:05 10H David OH USA  48T 32T +2 +4 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  20T 32T -4 -2 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  28T 36T -2 -1 FIN
13 8:15 10H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  31T 36T -1 0 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  22T 36T -3 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  31T 36T -1 0 FIN
14 8:25 10H Young-Han SONG KOR  44T 36T +1 +2 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  44T 36T +1 +2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  31T 36T -1 0 FIN
15 8:35 10H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  44T 43T +1 +1 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  WD 43T - - -
Azuma YANO JPN  58T 43T +7 +7 FIN
16 8:45 10H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  44T 43T +1 +1 FIN
I J JANG KOR  55T 43T +6 +6 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  50T 43T +3 +3 FIN
17 8:55 10H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  31T 43T -1 -1 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  31T 50T -1 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  48T 50T +2 +1 FIN
18 9:05 10H Ashun WU CHN  50T 52T +3 +1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  28T 52T -2 -4 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  54 54T +5 +2 FIN
19 9:15 10H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  53 54T +4 +1 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  42T 56 0 -4 FIN
Webb SIMPSON USA  55T 57T +6 +1 FIN
20 9:25 10H Han LEE USA  50T 57T +3 -2 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  55T 59T +6 0 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  58T 59T +7 +1 FIN
21 9:35 10H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  62 59T +9 +3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  60T 62T +8 +1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  60T 62T +8 +1 FIN

Advertisement