Asia-Pacific Diamond Cup Golf  2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 10:26

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  41T 31T +4 +3 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  17T 31T -1 -2 FIN
Shinji TOMIMURA JPN  48T 31T +5 +4 FIN
2 8:30 1H Dimitrios PAPADATOS AUS  28T 31T +1 0 FIN
Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  28T 31T +1 0 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  41T 31T +4 +3 FIN
3 8:40 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  17T 24T -1 -1 FIN
Javi COLOMO ESP  17T 24T -1 -1 FIN
Kieran PRATT AUS  36T 24T +3 +3 FIN
4 8:50 1H Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  51T 24T +6 +6 FIN
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  2T 24T -4 -4 FIN
Arjun ATWAL IND  17T 24T -1 -1 FIN
5 9:00 1H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  22T 24T 0 0 FIN
Seuk-Hyun BAEK KOR  5T 14T -3 -2 FIN
Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  5T 14T -3 -2 FIN
6 9:10 1H I J JANG KOR  22T 14T 0 +1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  WIN 14T -6 -5 FIN
Adilson DA SILVA BRA  22T 14T 0 +1 FIN
7 9:20 1H Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  28T 14T +1 +2 FIN
Cameron SMITH AUS  9T 14T -2 -1 FIN
Jason KNUTZON USA  2T 14T -4 -3 FIN
8 9:30 1H Jyoti RANDHAWA IND  28T 14T +1 +2 FIN
Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA  17T 14T -1 0 FIN
Adam BLAND AUS  9T 6T -2 0 FIN
9 9:40 1H S K HO KOR  2T 6T -4 -2 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  28T 6T +1 +3 FIN
Juvic PAGUNSAN PHI  9T 6T -2 0 FIN
10 9:50 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  22T 6T 0 +2 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  9T 6T -2 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  9T 6T -2 0 FIN
11 10:00 1H Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA  22T 6T 0 +2 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  9T 3T -2 +1 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  5T 3T -3 0 FIN
12 10:10 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  5T 3T -3 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  9T 2 -2 +2 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  9T 1 -2 +3 FIN
13 8:25 10H Marcus BOTH AUS  48T 31T +5 +4 FIN
Anirban LAHIRI IND  33T 38T +2 0 FIN
Joong-Kyung MO KOR  56T 38T +8 +6 FIN
14 8:35 10H David LIPSKY USA  56T 40T +8 +5 FIN
@Naoyuki KATAOKA JPN  41T 40T +4 +1 FIN
SSP CHAWRASIA IND  56T 40T +8 +5 FIN
15 8:45 10H Koumei ODA JPN  33T 40T +2 -1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  36T 40T +3 0 FIN
Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  59T 40T +9 +6 FIN
16 8:55 10H Scott HEND AUS  53T 40T +7 +4 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  41T 40T +4 +1 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  41T 48T +4 0 FIN
17 9:05 10H Angelo QUE PHI  41T 48T +4 0 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  53T 48T +7 +3 FIN
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL THA  51T 48T +6 +2 FIN
18 9:15 10H Berry HENSON USA  48T 48T +5 +1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  59T 48T +9 +5 FIN
Wei-Chih LU TPE  33T 48T +2 -2 FIN
19 9:25 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  41T 55T +4 -1 FIN
Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA  36T 55T +3 -2 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  36T 55T +3 -2 FIN
20 9:35 10H Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  22T 55T 0 -5 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  36T 59T +3 -3 FIN
 
21 9:45 10H Michael HENDRY NZL  53T 59T +7 +1 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  61 61 +16 +8 FIN
 

Advertisement