Sun Chlorella Classic 2011

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 12:43

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yui UEDA JPN  29T 34T -2 -1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  46T 34T 0 +1 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  63T 34T +4 +5 FIN
2 8:10 1H Riki IKEDA JPN  29T 34T -2 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  15T 34T -6 -5 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  25T 34T -3 -2 FIN
3 8:20 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  19T 27T -5 -3 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  29T 27T -2 0 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  4T 27T -9 -7 FIN
4 8:30 1H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  50T 27T +1 +3 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  29T 27T -2 0 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  38T 27T -1 +1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  19T 27T -5 -3 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  29T 24T -2 +1 FIN
Taigen TSUMAGARI JPN  25T 24T -3 0 FIN
6 8:50 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  38T 24T -1 +2 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  21T 21T -4 0 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  11T 21T -7 -3 FIN
7 9:00 1H Sang-Moon BAE KOR  29T 21T -2 +2 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  38T 18T -1 +4 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  38T 18T -1 +4 FIN
8 9:10 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  15T 18T -6 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  11T 14T -7 -1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  15T 14T -6 0 FIN
9 9:20 1H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  58T 14T +3 +9 FIN
@Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  11T 14T -7 -1 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  6T 9T -8 -1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  11T 9T -7 0 FIN
Fumihiro EBINE JPN  21T 9T -4 +3 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  4T 9T -9 -2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  15T 9T -6 +1 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  3 6T -10 -2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  6T 6T -8 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H @Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  6T 6T -8 0 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  29T 5 -2 +7 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  6T 4 -8 +2 FIN
13 10:00 1H Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA  6T 3 -8 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  2 2 -13 0 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  WIN 1 -14 0 FIN
14 8:00 10H Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  54T 34T +2 +3 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  21T 41T -4 -4 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  63T 41T +4 +4 FIN
15 8:10 10H Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  50T 41T +1 +1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  54T 41T +2 +2 FIN
Dai-Han LEE KOR  25T 41T -3 -3 FIN
16 8:20 10H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  65T 41T +5 +5 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  46T 41T 0 0 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  29T 41T -2 -2 FIN
17 8:30 10H Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  50T 41T +1 +1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  54T 41T +2 +2 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  38T 51T -1 -2 FIN
18 8:40 10H Ryoma IWAI JPN  29T 51T -2 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  21T 51T -4 -5 FIN
K T KWON KOR  58T 51T +3 +2 FIN
19 8:50 10H Toru SUZUKI JPN  38T 51T -1 -2 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  58T 51T +3 +2 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  38T 51T -1 -2 FIN
20 9:00 10H Richard LEE NZL  69T 58T +9 +7 FIN
Neil SARKIES AUS  50T 58T +1 -1 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  25T 58T -3 -5 FIN
21 9:10 10H I J JANG KOR  38T 58T -1 -3 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  65T 58T +5 +3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  46T 58T 0 -2 FIN
22 9:20 10H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  71 58T +10 +8 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  58T 58T +3 +1 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  58T 58T +3 +1 FIN
23 9:30 10H Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  46T 67T 0 -3 FIN
Dong-Seop MAENG KOR  54T 67T +2 -1 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  67 67T +6 +3 FIN
24 9:40 10H Koichi SUGIMOTO JPN  68 70 +7 +2 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  73 71T +13 +7 FIN
 
25 9:50 10H Junpei TAKAYAMA JPN  69T 71T +9 +3 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  72 73 +11 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement