Diamond Cup Golf  2010

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.30, 2010 07:55

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  32T 38T -2 -2 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  50T 38T +1 +1 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  59T 32T +4 +5 FIN
2 8:10 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  27T 32T -3 -2 FIN
Han LEE USA  27T 32T -3 -2 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  32T 32T -2 -1 FIN
3 8:20 1H Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  40T 32T -1 0 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  32T 32T -2 -1 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  52T 26T +2 +4 FIN
4 8:30 1H Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  32T 26T -2 0 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  18T 26T -5 -3 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  40T 26T -1 +1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Masaaki KATO JPN  32T 26T -2 0 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  18T 26T -5 -3 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
6 8:50 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  27T 21T -3 0 FIN
I J JANG KOR  6T 21T -9 -6 FIN
7 9:00 1H Tatsunori NUKAGA JPN  9T 21T -7 -4 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  21T 16T -4 0 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  15T 16T -6 -2 FIN
8 9:10 1H Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  32T 16T -2 +2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  18T 16T -5 -1 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  15T 16T -6 -2 FIN
9 9:20 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  15T 12T -6 -1 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
10 9:30 1H Koichiro KAWANO JPN  21T 12T -4 +1 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  WD 9T - - -
Kaname YOKOO JPN  3 9T -13 -7 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  9T 9T -7 -1 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  6T 6T -9 -2 FIN
@Yosuke ASAJI JPN  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  2 3T -14 -6 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  4 3T -12 -4 FIN
13 10:00 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  6T 3T -9 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  5 2 -10 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  WIN 1 -16 -1 FIN
14 8:10 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  52T 38T +2 +2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  27T 38T -3 -3 FIN
Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  45T 38T 0 0 FIN
15 8:20 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  52T 38T +2 +2 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  62T 38T +5 +5 FIN
Hiroo KAWAI JPN  21T 38T -4 -4 FIN
16 8:30 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  59T 46T +4 +3 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  40T 46T -1 -2 FIN
17 8:40 10H Wayne PERSKE AUS  45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  27T 46T -3 -4 FIN
Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  57T 46T +3 +2 FIN
18 8:50 10H Steven CONRAN AUS  32T 46T -2 -3 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  21T 46T -4 -5 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  59T 54T +4 +2 FIN
19 9:00 10H Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  40T 54T -1 -3 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  45T 54T 0 -2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  32T 54T -2 -4 FIN
20 9:10 10H Takashi OGURO JPN  50T 58T +1 -2 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  45T 58T 0 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  52T 58T +2 -1 FIN
21 9:20 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  65 61T +8 +4 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  57T 61T +3 -1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  45T 61T 0 -4 FIN
22 9:30 10H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  66T 64T +9 +4 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  62T 64T +5 0 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  40T 64T -1 -6 FIN
23 9:40 10H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  62T 67T +5 -1 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  66T 67T +9 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement