Tsuruya Open 2008

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Apr.27, 2008 07:57

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Koumei ODA JPN  36T 34T +2 +2 FIN
Yasunori YOSHIDA JPN  56T 34T +9 +9 FIN
Jun-Won PARK KOR  12T 34T -5 -5 FIN
2 8:10 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  28T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  49T 27T +6 +7 FIN
Hyuk-Jae CHOI KOR  42T 27T +3 +4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Katsumune IMAI JPN  32T 27T +1 +2 FIN
Achi SATO JPN  15T 27T -4 -3 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  36T 27T +2 +3 FIN
4 8:30 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  49T 27T +6 +7 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  9T 24T -6 -4 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  28T 24T 0 +2 FIN
5 8:40 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  25T 24T -1 +1 FIN
Fumihiro EBINE JPN  25T 15T -1 +2 FIN
Tadashi EZURE JPN  15T 15T -4 -1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  22T 15T -2 +1 FIN
Keizo YOSHIDA JPN  25T 15T -1 +2 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  9T 15T -6 -3 FIN
7 9:00 1H David SMAIL NZL  18T 15T -3 0 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  12T 15T -5 -2 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  18T 15T -3 0 FIN
8 9:10 1H Tomohiro KONDO JPN  15T 15T -4 -1 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  9T 13T -6 -2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  18T 13T -3 +1 FIN
9 9:20 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  42T 10T +3 +8 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  4T 10T -8 -3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  12T 10T -5 0 FIN
10 9:30 1H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  7T 5T -7 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  2 5T -11 -5 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  22T 5T -2 +4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  4T 5T -8 -2 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  4T 5T -8 -2 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  7T 4 -7 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  18T 3 -3 +5 FIN
S K HO KOR  WIN 2 -12 -3 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  3 1 -10 0 FIN
13 8:10 10H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  22T 34T -2 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  42T 38T +3 +2 FIN
Hiromichi KUBO JPN  46T 38T +4 +3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Yasumasa SUZUKI JPN  36T 38T +2 +1 FIN
Shuji ITO JPN  36T 38T +2 +1 FIN
Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  53 38T +7 +6 FIN
15 8:30 10H Craig PARRY AUS  32T 43T +1 -1 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  28T 43T 0 -2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  28T 43T 0 -2 FIN
16 8:40 10H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  36T 43T +2 0 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  42T 43T +3 +1 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  36T 43T +2 0 FIN
17 8:50 10H Han LEE USA  32T 49T +1 -2 FIN
Toru MORITA JPN  32T 49T +1 -2 FIN
Takeshi SAKIYAMA JPN  56T 49T +9 +6 FIN
18 9:00 10H Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  54T 52T +8 +4 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  49T 52T +6 +2 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  54T 54T +8 +3 FIN
19 9:10 10H Nobuhito SATO JPN  63 54T +17 +12 FIN
Masatsugu MOROFUJI JPN  60 54T +11 +6 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  46T 54T +4 -1 FIN
20 9:20 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  49T 54T +6 +1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  46T 59T +4 -2 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  59 59T +10 +4 FIN
21 9:30 10H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  56T 61T +9 -1 FIN
Takamasa YAMAMOTO JPN  61 61T +12 +2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  62 63 +16 +5 FIN

Advertisement