Dunlop Phoenix 2008

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Nov.23, 2008 07:52

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  35T 35T +4 +1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  38T 35T +5 +2 FIN
Henrik STENSON SWE  35T 27T +4 +2 FIN
2 8:10 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  21T 27T +1 -1 FIN
S K HO KOR  25T 27T +2 0 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  25T 27T +2 0 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  25T 27T +2 0 FIN
Ernie ELS ----  15T 27T -1 -3 FIN
Martin KAYMER GER  25T 27T +2 0 FIN
4 8:30 1H I J JANG KOR  21T 27T +1 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  53T 21T +9 +8 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  25T 21T +2 +1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  38T 21T +5 +4 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  8T 21T -3 -4 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  18T 21T 0 -1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  38T 21T +5 +4 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  21T 18T +1 +1 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  14 18T -2 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Takao NOGAMI JPN  25T 18T +2 +2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  15T 14T -1 0 FIN
Steve MARINO USA  18T 14T 0 +1 FIN
8 9:10 1H Ian POULTER ENG  8T 14T -3 -2 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  15T 14T -1 0 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  3T 11T -6 -4 FIN
9 9:20 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  18T 11T 0 +2 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  8T 11T -3 -1 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  3T 6T -6 -3 FIN
10 9:30 1H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  7 6T -4 -1 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  3T 6T -6 -3 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  21T 6T +1 +4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  8T 6T -3 0 FIN
Brandt SNEDEKER USA  8T 3T -3 +1 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  2 3T -7 -3 FIN
12 9:50 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  6 3T -5 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  8T 2 -3 +3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  WIN 1 -8 0 FIN
13 8:05 10H Brandt JOBE USA  25T 35T +2 -1 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  38T 38T +5 +1 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  44T 38T +6 +2 FIN
14 8:15 10H Seong-Ho LEE KOR  33T 38T +3 -1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  38T 38T +5 +1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  35T 38T +4 0 FIN
15 8:25 10H David SMAIL NZL  49T 43T +8 +3 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  49T 43T +8 +3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  38T 43T +5 0 FIN
16 8:35 10H Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  44T 43T +6 +1 FIN
Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  25T 47T +2 -4 FIN
Steve FLESCH USA  33T 47T +3 -3 FIN
17 8:45 10H Hideki KASE JPN  46T 47T +7 +1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  53T 50T +9 +2 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  53T 50T +9 +2 FIN
18 8:55 10H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  60 50T +13 +6 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  58T 50T +12 +5 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  53T 54T +9 +1 FIN
19 9:05 10H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  61T 54T +14 +6 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  46T 54T +7 -1 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  49T 54T +8 0 FIN
20 9:15 10H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  49T 54T +8 0 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  46T 59T +7 -2 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  57 59T +10 +1 FIN
21 9:25 10H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  64T 61T +17 +7 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  63 61T +15 +5 FIN
Johnson WAGNER USA  61T 63 +14 +3 FIN
22 9:35 10H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  58T 64 +12 -1 FIN
Naoya TAKEMOTO JPN  66 65 +18 +4 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  64T 66 +17 +2 FIN

Advertisement