Sun Chlorella Classic 2007

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.05, 2007 07:57

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  31T 28T +3 0 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  42T 28T +6 +3 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  34T 28T +4 +1 FIN
2 8:10 1H Takamasa YAMAMOTO JPN  42T 28T +6 +3 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  31T 28T +3 0 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  48T 28T +7 +4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  24T 20T +2 0 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  34T 20T +4 +2 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  10T 20T 0 -2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Seong-Ho LEE KOR  36T 20T +5 +3 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  36T 20T +5 +3 FIN
Norio SHINOZAKI JPN  16T 20T +1 -1 FIN
5 8:40 1H Tomonori TAKAHASHI JPN  24T 20T +2 0 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  8T 20T -1 -3 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  42T 19 +6 +5 FIN
6 8:50 1H Eddie LEE NZL  16T 13T +1 +1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  24T 13T +2 +2 FIN
Hidezumi SHIRAKATA JPN  16T 13T +1 +1 FIN
7 9:00 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  10T 13T 0 0 FIN
8 9:10 1H Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  3T 5T -4 -3 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  8T 5T -1 0 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  WIN 5T -5 -4 FIN
9 9:20 1H Wayne PERSKE AUS  16T 5T +1 +2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  3T 5T -4 -3 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  16T 5T +1 +2 FIN
10 9:30 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  5T 5T -3 -2 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  5T 5T -3 -2 FIN
Masashi SHIMADA JPN  24T 4 +2 +4 FIN
11 9:40 1H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  16T 2T +1 +4 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  7 2T -2 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  2 1 -5 -1 FIN
12 8:00 10H Michio MATSUMURA JPN  10T 28T 0 -3 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  24T 28T +2 -1 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  16T 28T +1 -2 FIN
13 8:10 10H Yui UEDA JPN  36T 28T +5 +2 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  10T 38T 0 -4 FIN
Taizo OTSUKA JPN  48T 38T +7 +3 FIN
14 8:20 10H Christian PENA USA  36T 38T +5 +1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  36T 38T +5 +1 FIN
Naruhito UEDA JPN  16T 38T +1 -3 FIN
15 8:30 10H Ippei SADANOBU JPN  57T 38T +11 +7 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  24T 38T +2 -2 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  24T 38T +2 -2 FIN
16 8:40 10H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  31T 46T +3 -2 FIN
Nobuyuki OKUWA JPN  42T 46T +6 +1 FIN
Tadahisa INOUE JPN  60T 46T +12 +7 FIN
17 8:50 10H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  48T 49T +7 +1 FIN
Shoichi IDEGUCHI JPN  52T 49T +9 +3 FIN
Yoshiaki KIMURA JPN  63 49T +13 +7 FIN
18 9:00 10H Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  57T 49T +11 +5 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  36T 49T +5 -1 FIN
Fumihiro EBINE JPN  57T 49T +11 +5 FIN
19 9:10 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  51 49T +8 +2 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  54T 56T +10 +3 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  52T 56T +9 +2 FIN
20 9:20 10H Hajime MESHIAI JPN  60T 58T +12 +4 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  42T 58T +6 -2 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  54T 58T +10 +2 FIN
21 9:30 10H Achi SATO JPN  42T 58T +6 -2 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  54T 62T +10 0 FIN
 
22 9:40 10H Hideki KASE JPN  60T 62T +12 +2 FIN
Takaki ONO JPN  64 64 +18 +7 FIN
 

Advertisement