Acom International 2004

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Oct.02, 2004 09:00

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  24T 35T -1 -2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  62T 35T +6 +5 FIN
Frankie MINOZA PHI  45T 35T +2 +1 FIN
2 8:40 1H Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  24T 35T -1 -2 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  34T 35T 0 -1 FIN
Hiroaki IIJIMA JPN  41T 30T +1 +1 FIN
3 8:50 1H Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  34T 30T 0 0 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  24T 30T -1 -1 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  24T 30T -1 -1 FIN
4 9:00 1H Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  41T 30T +1 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  19T 25T -3 -2 FIN
Hitoshi KONISHI JPN  45T 25T +2 +3 FIN
5 9:10 1H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  24T 25T -1 0 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  45T 25T +2 +3 FIN
Hisao AHARA JPN  41T 25T +1 +2 FIN
6 9:20 1H Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  9T 20T -6 -4 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  9T 20T -6 -4 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  24T 20T -1 +1 FIN
7 9:30 1H Azuma YANO JPN  23 20T -2 0 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  34T 20T 0 +2 FIN
Jyoti RANDHAWA IND  7T 13T -7 -4 FIN
8 9:40 1H Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  24T 13T -1 +2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  15T 13T -4 -1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  15T 13T -4 -1 FIN
9 9:50 1H Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  45T 13T +2 +5 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  12T 13T -5 -2 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  12T 13T -5 -2 FIN
10 10:00 1H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  7T 10T -7 -3 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  3T 10T -8 -4 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  45T 10T +2 +6 FIN
11 10:10 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  WIN 5T -13 -8 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  19T 5T -3 +2 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  12T 5T -5 0 FIN
12 10:20 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  15T 5T -4 +1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  3T 5T -8 -3 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  3T 4 -8 -2 FIN
13 10:30 1H Richard LEE NZL  9T 2T -6 +1 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  3T 2T -8 -1 FIN
Paul SHEEHAN AUS  2 1 -10 -1 FIN
14 8:40 10H Yasuharu IMANO JPN  15T 35T -4 -5 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  58T 35T +4 +3 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  24T 35T -1 -2 FIN
15 8:50 10H Yuji TAKAGI JPN  54T 43T +3 +1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  34T 43T 0 -2 FIN
Masahiko ARAI JPN  62T 43T +6 +4 FIN
16 9:00 10H Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  24T 43T -1 -3 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  58T 43T +4 +2 FIN
Masanari KATO JPN  66 43T +10 +8 FIN
17 9:10 10H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  19T 43T -3 -5 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  67 43T +12 +10 FIN
Shinichi AKIBA JPN  45T 43T +2 0 FIN
18 9:20 10H Brian WATTS USA  34T 43T 0 -2 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  45T 43T +2 0 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  54T 43T +3 +1 FIN
19 9:30 10H Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  19T 43T -3 -5 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  58T 56T +4 +1 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  45T 56T +2 -1 FIN
20 9:40 10H Jun KIKUCHI JPN  54T 56T +3 0 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  62T 56T +6 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  34T 56T 0 -3 FIN
21 9:50 10H @Kunihiro Kamii ----  54T 56T +3 0 FIN
Christian PENA USA  24T 56T -1 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  45T 56T +2 -1 FIN
22 10:00 10H Tadahisa INOUE JPN  34T 56T 0 -3 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  65 56T +9 +6 FIN
 
23 10:10 10H Koichi KASHIMURA JPN  41T 56T +1 -2 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  58T 56T +4 +1 FIN
 

Advertisement