Sato Foods NST Niigata Open 2003

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:25 1H Kohki IDOKI JPN  22T 33T -10 -4 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  48T 33T -4 +2 FIN
Mitsutaka KUSAKABE JPN  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
2 8:35 1H Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  43T 33T -6 0 FIN
Kazumasa SAKAITANI JPN  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  6T 33T -13 -7 FIN
3 8:45 1H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  58T 33T -1 +5 FIN
Keiji SAKAMOTO JPN  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  11T 27T -12 -5 FIN
4 8:55 1H Wataru Sugihara JPN  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
Takuya OGAWA JPN  22T 27T -10 -3 FIN
Hidehisa SHIKATA JPN  32T 27T -8 -1 FIN
5 9:05 1H Toshimasa NAKAJIMA JPN  38T 27T -7 0 FIN
Hisashi SAWADA JPN  38T 20T -7 +1 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  6T 20T -13 -5 FIN
6 9:15 1H Unho PARK KOR  6T 20T -13 -5 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
Ryuichi ODA JPN  26T 20T -9 -1 FIN
7 9:25 1H Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  11T 20T -12 -4 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
8 9:35 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
Eisaku SHIGETA JPN  54T 14T -3 +6 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  26T 14T -9 0 FIN
9 9:45 1H Hideki HARAGUCHI JPN  17T 14T -11 -2 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  38T 14T -7 +2 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  22T 8T -10 0 FIN
10 9:55 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  6T 8T -13 -3 FIN
Kaneyori ARAMOTO JPN  17T 8T -11 -1 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  2 8T -16 -6 FIN
11 10:05 1H Takeshi SAKIYAMA JPN  38T 8T -7 +3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  4T 8T -14 -4 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  WIN 4T -17 -6 FIN
12 10:15 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  4T 4T -14 -3 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  22T 4T -10 +1 FIN
Kazuhiro KINJO JPN  17T 4T -11 0 FIN
13 10:25 1H Yoshiaki MANO JPN  3 1T -15 -2 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  6T 1T -13 0 FIN
Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  11T 1T -12 +1 FIN
14 8:35 10H Kazuhiro SHIMIZU JPN  26T 33T -9 -3 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  48T 33T -4 +2 FIN
Satoshi OIDE JPN  47 42T -5 0 FIN
15 8:45 10H Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
Yoshinori OHNO JPN  43T 42T -6 -1 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  54T 42T -3 +2 FIN
16 8:55 10H Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  26T 42T -9 -4 FIN
Hiroya KAMIDE JPN  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  54T 42T -3 +2 FIN
17 9:05 10H Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  48T 42T -4 +1 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  32T 42T -8 -3 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
18 9:15 10H Yoshinori KANEKO JPN  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  38T 51T -7 -3 FIN
Keishiro NAKATA JPN  11T 51T -12 -8 FIN
19 9:25 10H Shinnosuke SAKAGAMI JPN  48T 51T -4 0 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  57 56T -2 +1 FIN
Tsuneyuki NAKA JPN  58T 56T -1 +2 FIN
20 9:35 10H Chang-Ting YEH TPE  61 56T +1 +4 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  60 56T 0 +3 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  43T 56T -6 -3 FIN
21 9:45 10H Makoto SUEOKA JPN  43T 56T -6 -3 FIN
Toshiya SAKAKURA JPN  62 62 +7 +7 FIN
@TOSHIAKI TAMURA ----  63T 63 +11 +5 FIN
22 9:55 10H @KEI TATEURA ----  63T 64 +11 +2 FIN
@KENSHO HAKU ----  67 65T +18 +8 FIN
 
23 10:05 10H @SHIGEMITSU MATSUMOTO ----  63T 65T +11 +1 FIN
@Matao Kano JPN  66 67 +15 +4 FIN
 

Advertisement