Dydo Drinco Shizuoka Open 2000

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Mar.25, 2015 17:25

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:00 1H Dai TANAKA JPN  11T 38T -4 -7 FIN
Saburo FUJIKI JPN  18T 38T -2 -5 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  15T 29T -3 -5 FIN
2 8:10 1H TZE-MING CHEN TPE  35T 29T +2 0 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  22T 29T -1 -3 FIN
Mamoru OSANAI JPN  18T 29T -2 -4 FIN
3 8:20 1H Gerry Norquist USA  35T 29T +2 0 FIN
Gohei SATO JPN  29T 29T 0 -2 FIN
Scott LAYCOCK AUS  29T 29T 0 -2 FIN
4 8:30 1H Akio NISHIZAWA JPN  35T 29T +2 0 FIN
Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  11T 29T -4 -6 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  18T 22T -2 -3 FIN
5 8:40 1H Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  29T 22T 0 -1 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  22T 22T -1 -2 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  29T 22T 0 -1 FIN
6 8:50 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  22T 22T -1 -2 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  35T 22T +2 +1 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  22T 22T -1 -2 FIN
7 9:00 1H Chang-Ting YEH TPE  46T 19T +4 +4 FIN
Tze-Chung CHEN TPE  34 19T +1 +1 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  53T 19T +6 +6 FIN
8 9:10 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  44T 15T +3 +4 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  35T 15T +2 +3 FIN
Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  22T 15T -1 0 FIN
9 9:20 1H Tsuyoshi YONEYAMA JPN  7T 15T -5 -4 FIN
Todd HAMILTON USA  11T 11T -4 -2 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  5 11T -7 -5 FIN
10 9:30 1H Toshiaki ODATE JPN  18T 11T -2 0 FIN
Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  15T 11T -3 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  22T 10 -1 +2 FIN
11 9:40 1H Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  7T 7T -5 -1 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  15T 7T -3 +1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  11T 7T -4 0 FIN
12 9:50 1H Mitsuo HARADA JPN  7T 5T -5 0 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  6 5T -6 -1 FIN
Kosaku MAKISAKA JPN  3T 4 -11 -5 FIN
13 10:00 1H Eiji MIZOGUCHI JPN  2 3 -12 -5 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  WIN 1T -14 -4 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  3T 1T -11 -1 FIN
14 8:20 10H Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  35T 38T +2 -1 FIN
Tatsuya Shiraishi JPN  50T 38T +5 +2 FIN
Ikuo SHIRAHAMA JPN  35T 38T +2 -1 FIN
15 8:30 10H SATOSHI OGAWA JPN  46T 43T +4 0 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  58T 43T +9 +5 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  29T 43T 0 -4 FIN
16 8:40 10H Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  7T 43T -5 -9 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  35T 47T +2 -3 FIN
Yasunori IDA JPN  46T 47T +4 -1 FIN
17 8:50 10H Takao NOGAMI JPN  55T 47T +7 +2 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  44T 47T +3 -2 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  22T 47T -1 -6 FIN
18 9:00 10H Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  35T 47T +2 -3 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  57 47T +8 +3 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  50T 54T +5 -1 FIN
19 9:10 10H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  50T 54T +5 -1 FIN
Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  46T 54T +4 -2 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  58T 57T +9 +2 FIN
20 9:20 10H Kimihiro MATSUNAGA JPN  55T 57T +7 0 FIN
Teruo SUGIHARA JPN  53T 57T +6 -1 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  60 60 +10 +2 FIN

Advertisement