Dunlop Phoenix Tournament 2018

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Nov.17, 2018 08:47

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 9:05 1H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  34T 33T -2 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  46T 33T 0 +1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  13T 33T -6 -5 FIN
2 9:15 1H Scott VINCENT ZIM  46T 33T 0 +1 FIN
Yujiro OHORI JPN  30T 33T -3 -2 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  34T 33T -2 -1 FIN
3 9:25 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  20T 33T -5 -4 FIN
Tomoharu OTSUKI JPN  53T 25T +1 +3 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  34T 25T -2 0 FIN
4 9:35 1H Y E YANG KOR  46T 25T 0 +2 FIN
Angelo QUE PHI  13T 25T -6 -4 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  13T 25T -6 -4 FIN
5 9:45 1H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  43T 25T -1 +1 FIN
George CUNNINGHAM USA  24T 25T -4 -2 FIN
David OH USA  24T 25T -4 -2 FIN
6 9:55 1H Koumei ODA JPN  24T 19T -4 -1 FIN
Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
Andrew PUTNAM USA  24T 19T -4 -1 FIN
7 10:05 1H Brad KENNEDY AUS  20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  46T 19T 0 +3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
8 10:15 1H Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  8T 12T -7 -3 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  2T 12T -10 -6 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  2T 12T -10 -6 FIN
9 10:25 1H Kodai ICHIHARA JPN  8T 12T -7 -3 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  13T 12T -6 -2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  53T 12T +1 +5 FIN
10 10:35 1H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  24T 12T -4 0 FIN
Won Joon LEE AUS  34T 7T -2 +3 FIN
Brooks KOEPKA USA  8T 7T -7 -2 FIN
11 10:45 1H Koichi KITAMURA JPN  8T 7T -7 -2 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  13T 7T -6 -1 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  5T 7T -8 -3 FIN
12 10:55 1H Sang-Hyun PARK KOR  4 3T -9 -3 FIN
Seungsu HAN USA  13T 3T -6 0 FIN
Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  8T 3T -7 -1 FIN
13 11:05 1H Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  1 3T -12 -6 FIN
Yuki INAMORI JPN  5T 2 -8 -1 FIN
Emiliano GRILLO ARG  5T 1 -8 0 FIN
14 9:20 10H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  24T 33T -4 -3 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  34T 33T -2 -1 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  13T 33T -6 -5 FIN
15 9:30 10H Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  30T 33T -3 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  53T 33T +1 +2 FIN
Min-Gyu CHO KOR  46T 33T 0 +1 FIN
16 9:40 10H Terumichi KAKAZU JPN  43T 33T -1 0 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  34T 33T -2 -1 FIN
Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  60 48T +3 +3 FIN
17 9:50 10H Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  57T 48T +2 +2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  34T 48T -2 -2 FIN
Shaun NORRIS RSA  46T 48T 0 0 FIN
18 10:00 10H Kazuki HIGA JPN  46T 48T 0 0 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  34T 48T -2 -2 FIN
Shih-Chang CHAN TPE  43T 48T -1 -1 FIN
19 10:10 10H David BRANSDON AUS  30T 48T -3 -3 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  53T 48T +1 +1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  57T 48T +2 +2 FIN
20 10:20 10H Kyung-Nam KANG KOR  57T 58T +2 +1 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  30T 58T -3 -4 FIN
 
21 10:30 10H Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  34T 58T -2 -3 FIN
Michael HENDRY NZL  61 58T +4 +3 FIN
 

Advertisement