HONMA TOURWORLD CUP 2017

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Oct.07, 2017 09:29

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 9:40 1H Sang-Hee LEE KOR  60 32T -3 +2 FIN
Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  53T 32T -4 +1 FIN
Daijiro IZUMIDA JPN  26T 32T -8 -3 FIN
2 9:50 1H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  51T 32T -5 0 FIN
@Nobuaki ODA JPN  62T 32T -1 +4 FIN
Eun-Shin PARK KOR  11T 23T -11 -5 FIN
3 10:00 1H Yuta IKEDA JPN  26T 23T -8 -2 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  45T 23T -6 0 FIN
Yuta KINOSHITA JPN  45T 23T -6 0 FIN
4 10:10 1H Yuki INAMORI JPN  6 23T -13 -7 FIN
I J JANG KOR  7T 23T -12 -6 FIN
Han LEE USA  37T 23T -7 -1 FIN
5 10:20 1H Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  11T 23T -11 -5 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  21T 23T -9 -3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  21T 15T -9 -2 FIN
6 10:30 1H Koumei ODA JPN  37T 15T -7 0 FIN
David BRANSDON AUS  26T 15T -8 -1 FIN
Shota AKIYOSHI JPN  11T 15T -11 -4 FIN
7 10:40 1H Kurt BARNES AUS  21T 15T -9 -2 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  21T 15T -9 -2 FIN
Rikuya HOSHINO JPN  18T 15T -10 -3 FIN
8 10:50 1H @Jigen SERIZAWA JPN  53T 15T -4 +3 FIN
Tomoyo IKEMURA JPN  3T 10T -15 -7 FIN
Shunya TAKEYASU JPN  21T 10T -9 -1 FIN
9 11:00 1H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  7T 10T -12 -4 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  7T 10T -12 -4 FIN
Jeong-Woo HAM KOR  11T 10T -11 -3 FIN
10 11:10 1H Masashi HIDAKA JPN  7T 7T -12 -3 FIN
Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  26T 7T -8 +1 FIN
Chapchai NIRAT THA  11T 7T -11 -2 FIN
11 11:20 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  5 4T -14 -4 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  3T 4T -15 -5 FIN
Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  11T 4T -11 -1 FIN
12 11:30 1H Yujiro OHORI JPN  2 2T -17 -6 FIN
Takashi IWAMOTO JPN  11T 2T -11 0 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  1 1 -19 -6 FIN
13 9:45 10H Byung-Min CHO KOR  37T 32T -7 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  45T 32T -6 -1 FIN
Martin KIM ARG  26T 32T -8 -3 FIN
14 9:55 10H Chan KIM USA  61 32T -2 +3 FIN
Sung-Jae IM KOR  37T 32T -7 -2 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  37T 32T -7 -2 FIN
15 10:05 10H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  18T 32T -10 -5 FIN
@Taiki YAMAURA JPN  53T 44T -4 0 FIN
Koki SHIOMI JPN  53T 44T -4 0 FIN
16 10:15 10H In-Ho KIM KOR  26T 44T -8 -4 FIN
Aaron TOWNSEND AUS  53T 44T -4 0 FIN
Doo-Hwan BANG KOR  26T 44T -8 -4 FIN
17 10:25 10H Koichi KITAMURA JPN  37T 44T -7 -3 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  26T 44T -8 -4 FIN
Yushi ITO JPN  45T 44T -6 -2 FIN
18 10:35 10H Taichi NABETANI JPN  53T 52T -4 -1 FIN
Kyong-Jun MOON KOR  26T 52T -8 -5 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  53T 52T -4 -1 FIN
19 10:45 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  45T 52T -6 -3 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  37T 52T -7 -4 FIN
Tatsuya KODAI JPN  62T 52T -1 +2 FIN
20 10:55 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  26T 52T -8 -5 FIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA JPN  51T 52T -5 -2 FIN
Jin-Sung KIM KOR  37T 52T -7 -4 FIN
21 11:05 10H Brad KENNEDY AUS  26T 52T -8 -5 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  45T 52T -6 -3 FIN
 
22 11:15 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  62T 52T -1 +2 FIN
Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  18T 52T -10 -7 FIN
 

Advertisement