Dunlop SRIXON Fukushima Open 2015

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Jul.25, 2015 07:56

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  39T 35T -8 -2 FIN
Richard HATTORI USA  63T 35T -4 +2 FIN
Matthew GRIFFIN AUS  25T 23T -10 -3 FIN
2 8:30 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  47T 23T -7 0 FIN
Masafumi KAWASE JPN  34T 23T -9 -2 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  9T 23T -13 -6 FIN
3 8:40 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  3T 23T -15 -8 FIN
Ippei KOIKE JPN  9T 23T -13 -6 FIN
Inn-Choon HWANG KOR  39T 23T -8 -1 FIN
4 8:50 1H Shion OKAWA JPN  65 23T -3 +4 FIN
Konosuke NAKAZATO JPN  53T 23T -6 +1 FIN
Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  25T 23T -10 -3 FIN
5 9:00 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  14T 23T -12 -5 FIN
Jin-Jae BYUN KOR  22T 23T -11 -4 FIN
Yosuke ASAJI JPN  9T 12T -13 -5 FIN
6 9:10 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  34T 12T -9 -1 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  3T 12T -15 -7 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  14T 12T -12 -4 FIN
7 9:20 1H Shugo IMAHIRA JPN  14T 12T -12 -4 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  7T 12T -14 -6 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  25T 12T -10 -2 FIN
8 9:30 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  58T 12T -5 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  39T 12T -8 0 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  25T 12T -10 -2 FIN
9 9:40 1H Jinichiro KOZUMA JPN  25T 12T -10 -2 FIN
Ayumi KAWAMITSU JPN  53T 8T -6 +3 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  14T 8T -12 -3 FIN
10 9:50 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  9T 8T -13 -4 FIN
Sung-Yeol KWON KOR  22T 8T -11 -2 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  3T 4T -15 -5 FIN
11 10:00 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  3T 4T -15 -5 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  9T 4T -13 -3 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  14T 4T -12 -2 FIN
12 10:10 1H Young-Han SONG KOR  1 1T -17 -6 FIN
Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  7T 1T -14 -3 FIN
S K HO KOR  2 1T -16 -5 FIN
13 8:25 10H Ryuko TOKIMATSU JPN  14T 35T -12 -6 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  39T 35T -8 -2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  53T 35T -6 0 FIN
14 8:35 10H Yuki INAMORI JPN  25T 35T -10 -4 FIN
Kazuki ISHIWATA JPN  22T 35T -11 -5 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  14T 35T -12 -6 FIN
15 8:45 10H David OH USA  25T 35T -10 -4 FIN
Hiroyuki NAGAMATSU JPN  34T 44T -9 -4 FIN
Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  14T 44T -12 -7 FIN
16 8:55 10H Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  58T 44T -5 0 FIN
Yuto SOEDA JPN  34T 44T -9 -4 FIN
Narutoshi YAMAOKA JPN  47T 44T -7 -2 FIN
17 9:05 10H @Takashi OGISO JPN  47T 49T -7 -3 FIN
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA  39T 49T -8 -4 FIN
Ryosuke KINOSHITA JPN  39T 49T -8 -4 FIN
18 9:15 10H J B PARK KOR  53T 49T -6 -2 FIN
Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  47T 49T -7 -3 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  47T 49T -7 -3 FIN
19 9:25 10H Atomu SHIGENAGA JPN  34T 49T -9 -5 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  58T 49T -5 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  25T 49T -10 -6 FIN
20 9:35 10H Go SUZUKI JPN  66 49T -1 +3 FIN
Matthew GUYATT AUS  58T 49T -5 -1 FIN
Soon-Sang HONG KOR  58T 49T -5 -1 FIN
21 9:45 10H Keiichi KANEKO JPN  39T 49T -8 -4 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  63T 49T -4 0 FIN
Yasuki HIRAMOTO JPN  39T 49T -8 -4 FIN
22 9:55 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  53T 49T -6 -2 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  25T 49T -10 -6 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN  47T 49T -7 -3 FIN

Advertisement