Dunlop Phoenix 2014

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated Nov.21, 2014 07:27

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:30 1H Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA  54T 51T +2 +1 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  81 80T +10 +5 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  66 51T +5 +4 FIN
2 8:40 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  23T 68T -2 -5 FIN
Sung-Joon PARK KOR  41T 39T 0 0 FIN
Steven CONRAN AUS  14T 4T -4 0 FIN
3 8:50 1H Ryuji MASAOKA JPN  47T 4T +1 +5 FIN
Scott STRANGE AUS  67T 82 +6 -1 FIN
Young-Han SONG KOR  23T 17T -2 0 FIN
4 9:00 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  19T 51T -3 -4 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  14T 4T -4 0 FIN
Masashi OZAKI JPN  WD 83 - - -
5 9:10 1H Hideto TANIHARA JPN  30T 39T -1 -1 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  8T 11T -5 -2 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  30T 17T -1 +1 FIN
6 9:20 1H Han LEE USA  60T 68T +3 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  6T 27T -6 -5 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  23T 4T -2 +2 FIN
7 9:30 1H Hyung-Sung KIM KOR  19T 11T -3 0 FIN
Zack SUCHER USA  67T 76T +6 +2 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  30T 27T -1 0 FIN
8 9:40 1H Yoshitaka TAKEYA JPN  30T 39T -1 -1 FIN
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO ESP  47T 68T +1 -2 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  4T 17T -8 -6 FIN
9 9:50 1H Satoshi KODAIRA JPN  54T 17T +2 +4 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  54T 39T +2 +2 FIN
Webb SIMPSON USA  47T 27T +1 +2 FIN
10 10:00 1H David OH USA  14T 39T -4 -4 FIN
Chris STROUD USA  8T 4T -5 -1 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  8T 3 -5 0 FIN
11 10:10 1H Hideki MATSUYAMA JPN  1 11T -10 -7 FIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO JPN  WD 39T - - -
Jordan SPIETH USA  2T 17T -9 -7 FIN
12 10:20 1H Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  41T 51T 0 -1 FIN
Jung-Gon HWANG KOR  23T 27T -2 -1 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  30T 11T -1 +2 FIN
13 10:30 1H Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  41T 27T 0 +1 FIN
Brad KENNEDY AUS  14T 27T -4 -3 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  54T 51T +2 +1 FIN
14 10:40 1H Hyun-Woo RYU KOR  60T 76T +3 -1 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  67T 51T +6 +5 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  WD 76T - - -
15 8:35 10H Ho-Sung CHOI KOR  54T 64T +2 0 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  78T 76T +9 +5 FIN
Akio SADAKATA JPN  75T 84 +8 -1 FIN
16 8:45 10H Hiroo KAWAI JPN  47T 27T +1 +2 FIN
Kurt BARNES AUS  23T 17T -2 0 FIN
J B PARK KOR  19T 17T -3 -1 FIN
17 8:55 10H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  8T 17T -5 -3 FIN
Yuji IGARASHI JPN  67T 68T +6 +3 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  6T 17T -6 -4 FIN
18 9:05 10H Masahiro KAWAMURA JPN  30T 4T -1 +3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  30T 27T -1 0 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  30T 51T -1 -2 FIN
19 9:15 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  54T 39T +2 +2 FIN
Seung-Hyuk KIM KOR  30T 27T -1 0 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  67T 64T +6 +4 FIN
20 9:25 10H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  75T 68T +8 +5 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  2T 4T -9 -5 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  8T 11T -5 -2 FIN
21 9:35 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  30T 39T -1 -1 FIN
Dong-Kyu JANG KOR  67T 51T +6 +5 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  23T 11T -2 +1 FIN
22 9:45 10H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  23T 39T -2 -2 FIN
Ashun WU CHN  47T 39T +1 +1 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  64T 51T +4 +3 FIN
23 9:55 10H Kyoung-Hoon LEE KOR  41T 17T 0 +2 FIN
Shunsuke SONODA JPN  75T 51T +8 +7 FIN
Masanori KOBAYASHI JPN  41T 51T 0 -1 FIN
24 10:05 10H Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  47T 68T +1 -2 FIN
Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  60T 27T +3 +4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  47T 64T +1 -1 FIN
25 10:15 10H Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  30T 51T -1 -2 FIN
Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  78T 51T +9 +8 FIN
Naomichi Joe OZAKI JPN  67T 68T +6 +3 FIN
26 10:25 10H Yuki INAMORI JPN  14T 1 -4 +3 FIN
Sung-Yoon KIM KOR  8T 39T -5 -5 FIN
Yuki KONO JPN  67T 68T +6 +3 FIN
27 10:35 10H Yosuke TSUKADA JPN  19T 27T -3 -2 FIN
S K HO KOR  64T 27T +4 +5 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  78T 80T +9 +4 FIN
28 10:45 10H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  60T 39T +3 +3 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  41T 64T 0 -2 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  4T 2 -8 -2 FIN

Advertisement