JCB Classic Sendai 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated Jun.04, 2005 08:44

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 8:20 1H Akinori TANI JPN  45T 51T -3 -2 FIN
Unho PARK KOR  61T 51T +1 +2 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  33T 51T -5 -4 FIN
2 8:30 1H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  33T 51T -5 -4 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  59T 51T 0 +1 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  61T 51T +1 +2 FIN
3 8:40 1H Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  52T 51T -2 -1 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  33T 51T -5 -4 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  52T 51T -2 -1 FIN
4 8:50 1H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  52T 51T -2 -1 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  27T 51T -6 -5 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  59T 51T 0 +1 FIN
5 9:00 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  45T 51T -3 -2 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  33T 43T -5 -3 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  33T 43T -5 -3 FIN
6 9:10 1H Toshiaki ODATE JPN  45T 43T -3 -1 FIN
Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  33T 43T -5 -3 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  21T 43T -8 -6 FIN
7 9:20 1H Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  52T 43T -2 0 FIN
Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  61T 43T +1 +3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  33T 43T -5 -3 FIN
8 9:30 1H Gregory MEYER USA  33T 36T -5 -2 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  45T 36T -3 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  24T 36T -7 -4 FIN
9 9:40 1H Tomo WATANABE JPN  52T 36T -2 +1 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  45T 36T -3 0 FIN
Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  24T 36T -7 -4 FIN
10 9:50 1H Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  43T 36T -4 -1 FIN
Brad ANDREWS AUS  52T 31T -2 +2 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  27T 31T -6 -2 FIN
11 10:00 1H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  27T 31T -6 -2 FIN
Arihito UMEDA JPN  58 31T -1 +3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  33T 31T -5 -1 FIN
12 10:10 1H Toru SUZUKI JPN  21T 24T -8 -3 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  15T 24T -9 -4 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  43T 24T -4 +1 FIN
13 10:20 1H Yudai MAEDA JPN  24T 24T -7 -2 FIN
Jin MURAKAMI JPN  45T 24T -3 +2 FIN
Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  45T 24T -3 +2 FIN
14 10:30 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  27T 24T -6 -1 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  21T 19T -8 -2 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  10T 19T -10 -4 FIN
15 10:40 1H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  27T 19T -6 0 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  10T 19T -10 -4 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  15T 19T -9 -3 FIN
16 10:50 1H Seiki OKUDA JPN  15T 10T -9 -2 FIN
Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  7T 10T -11 -4 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  10T 10T -10 -3 FIN
17 11:00 1H Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  15T 10T -9 -2 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  15T 10T -9 -2 FIN
Jong-Duck KIM KOR  33T 10T -5 +2 FIN
18 11:10 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  10T 10T -10 -3 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  3T 10T -13 -6 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  27T 10T -6 +1 FIN
19 11:20 1H Keng-Chi LIN TPE  10T 6T -10 -2 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  5T 6T -12 -4 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  2 6T -15 -7 FIN
20 11:30 1H Kaname YOKOO JPN  15T 6T -9 -1 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  3T 5 -13 -4 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  5T 2T -12 -2 FIN
21 11:40 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  7T 2T -11 -1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  7T 2T -11 -1 FIN
S K HO KOR  1 1 -17 -5 FIN

Advertisement