JCB Classic Sendai 2005

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated Jun.02, 2005 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Yoshihiko Yamagata JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Chris CAMPBELL AUS  6T -5 -5 FIN
Koichi KASHIMURA JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
2 7:40 1H @Yuta IKEDA JPN  138T +5 +5 FIN
Katsunari TAKAHASHI JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Yoichi SHIMIZU JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
3 7:50 1H @Haruo Fujishima JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Sushi ISHIGAKI JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Nobuo SERIZAWA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
4 8:00 1H Takao NOGAMI JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Yoshiaki MANO JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
5 8:10 1H Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  12T -4 -4 FIN
Katsumune IMAI JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Daisuke MARUYAMA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
6 8:20 1H I J JANG KOR  64T 0 0 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
Toshiaki ODATE JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
8 8:40 1H Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  6T -5 -5 FIN
Taichi TESHIMA JPN  12T -4 -4 FIN
9 8:50 1H Yoshiaki KIMURA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Toru NAKAMURA JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Unho PARK KOR  37T -2 -2 FIN
10 9:00 1H Gregory HANRAHAN USA  DQ - - -
Yutaka HORINOUCHI JPN  12T -4 -4 FIN
Kiyotaka INOUE JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
11 9:10 1H Ippei SADANOBU JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Brad ANDREWS AUS  12T -4 -4 FIN
Daisuke Itami ----  101T +2 +2 FIN
12 9:20 1H Seita MATSUMOTO JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
Seiki OKUDA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Shinobu ISHII JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
13 7:30 10H Yudai MAEDA JPN  6T -5 -5 FIN
Hiroshi TOMINAGA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
14 7:40 10H Takeshi YASUKAWA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Joong-Kyung MO KOR  128T +4 +4 FIN
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
15 7:50 10H Tsukasa WATANABE JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Nozomi KAWAHARA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  101T +2 +2 FIN
16 8:00 10H Azuma YANO JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Prayad MARKSAENG THA  48T -1 -1 FIN
Keng-Chi LIN TPE  12T -4 -4 FIN
17 8:10 10H Kiyoshi MAITA JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Katsuya NAKAGAWA JPN  6T -5 -5 FIN
Kazuhiro TAKAMI JPN  3T -7 -7 FIN
18 8:20 10H Masayuki KAWAMURA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
19 8:30 10H David SMAIL NZL  101T +2 +2 FIN
Takenori HIRAISHI JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
Tatsuya MITSUHASHI JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
20 8:40 10H Dinesh CHAND FIJ  48T -1 -1 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Hisayuki SASAKI JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
21 8:50 10H Nobumitsu YUHARA JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Gregory MEYER USA  81T +1 +1 FIN
Yoshitaka YAMAMOTO JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
22 9:00 10H Nobuhiro HIRAI JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Yong-Han LEE KOR  101T +2 +2 FIN
Achi SATO JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
23 9:10 10H Shoichi IDEGUCHI JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
24 9:20 10H Keishiro NAKATA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Tatsuhiko ICHIHARA JPN  138T +5 +5 FIN
Koichiro SUGISAWA JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
25 11:45 1H Seiji Goto ----  141T +6 +6 FIN
Go HIGAKI JPN  138T +5 +5 FIN
Yumihiko HATONE JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
26 11:55 1H Toshihiro AIZAWA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Craig JONES AUS  12T -4 -4 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
27 12:05 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Jun KIKUCHI JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Yosuke MIZOBUCHI JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
28 12:15 1H Makoto INOUE JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
Thammanoon SRIROJ THA  101T +2 +2 FIN
Kohki IDOKI JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
29 12:25 1H Jong-Duck KIM KOR  37T -2 -2 FIN
Soushi TAJIMA JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
30 12:35 1H Shigemasa HIGAKI JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
31 12:45 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  20T -3 -3 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
32 12:55 1H Ryuichi ODA JPN  1T -8 -8 FIN
Christian PENA USA  101T +2 +2 FIN
Hiroshi GOHDA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
33 13:05 1H Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
David ISHII USA  81T +1 +1 FIN
Yasuaki TAKASHIMA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
34 13:15 1H Satoshi HIGASHI JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
Anthony GILLIGAN AUS  81T +1 +1 FIN
Jin MURAKAMI JPN  3T -7 -7 FIN
35 13:25 1H Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Takaki MORIMOTO JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
Toshimasa NAKAJIMA JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
36 13:35 1H Yoshinori OHNO JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Takuya Yoshikawa JPN  141T +6 +6 FIN
Tomo WATANABE JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
37 11:45 10H Hisao AHARA JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Kyoji HIROTA JPN  128T +4 +4 FIN
Osamu YAMAGUCHI JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
38 11:55 10H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Mitsunori HARAKAWA JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
39 12:05 10H Yoshi MIZUMAKI JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Shinichi YOKOTA JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  12T -4 -4 FIN
40 12:15 10H Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
41 12:25 10H Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  5 -6 -6 FIN
Keiichiro FUKABORI JPN  20T -3 -3 FIN
Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
42 12:35 10H Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  12T -4 -4 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  6T -5 -5 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
43 12:45 10H Masashi OZAKI JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Nobuhito SATO JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Takashi KAMIYAMA JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
44 12:55 10H S K HO KOR  1T -8 -8 FIN
Katsuyoshi TOMORI JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  6T -5 -5 FIN
45 13:05 10H Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  64T 0 0 FIN
Mitsuo HARADA JPN  37T -2 -2 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
46 13:15 10H Koshi YOKOYAMA JPN  119T +3 +3 FIN
Kazuhiro FUKUNAGA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Toru NAKAYAMA JPN  141T +6 +6 FIN
47 13:25 10H Kenichi RYU JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Tetsu NISHIKAWA JPN  81T +1 +1 FIN
Arihito UMEDA JPN  48T -1 -1 FIN
48 13:35 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  101T +2 +2 FIN
Tadayoshi Wada ----  128T +4 +4 FIN
Takeshi Kato   64T 0 0 FIN

Advertisement