東建ホームメイトカップ

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 3
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:30 1H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  16T 34T -3 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  7 34T -6 -4 FIN
矢野 東 ラキール  16T 34T -3 -1 FIN
2 07:40 1H S・ビンセント JOYX  16T 26T -3 0 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  27T 26T -1 +2 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  27T 26T -1 +2 FIN
3 07:50 1H 阿部 裕樹 フリー  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  10T 26T -4 -1 FIN
4 08:00 1H 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  61T 26T +4 +7 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  53T 26T +2 +5 FIN
徳光 祐哉 JEMTC  10T 18T -4 0 FIN
5 08:10 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  44T 18T +1 +5 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  21T 18T -2 +2 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  36T 18T 0 +4 FIN
6 08:20 1H 高橋 賢 フリー  21T 18T -2 +2 FIN
片岡 尚之 フリー  27T 18T -1 +3 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  10T 18T -4 0 FIN
7 08:30 1H 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  27T 18T -1 +3 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  36T 12T 0 +5 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  44T 12T +1 +6 FIN
8 08:40 1H 高山 忠洋 スターツ  27T 12T -1 +4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  21T 12T -2 +3 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  8T 12T -5 0 FIN
9 08:50 1H 松本 将汰 フリー  44T 12T +1 +6 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  21T 7T -2 +4 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  16T 7T -3 +3 FIN
10 09:00 1H 石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  8T 7T -5 +1 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  10T 7T -4 +2 FIN
川上 優大 Golf Brothers  21T 7T -2 +4 FIN
11 09:10 1H 大槻 智春 真清創設  4T 4T -7 0 FIN
阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  3 4T -8 -1 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  4T 4T -7 0 FIN
12 09:20 1H @中島 啓太 日本体育大学  2 3 -10 -2 FIN
木下 稜介 ハートランド  4T 2 -7 +2 FIN
金谷 拓実 フリー  優勝 1 -11 -1 FIN
13 07:40 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  27T 34T -1 +1 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  53T 34T +2 +4 FIN
14 07:50 10H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  36T 34T 0 +2 FIN
大内 智文 レイクグリーンGC  10T 34T -4 -2 FIN
15 08:00 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  44T 34T +1 +3 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  53T 34T +2 +4 FIN
S・ノリス JOYX  59T 34T +3 +5 FIN
16 08:10 10H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  59T 46T +3 +4 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  16T 46T -3 -2 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
17 08:20 10H 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
18 08:30 10H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  63 46T +5 +6 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
比嘉 拓也 TOSHIN  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
19 08:40 10H 岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  27T 46T -1 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  21T 46T -2 -1 FIN
20 08:50 10H 出水田 大二郎 TOSS  10T 46T -4 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  36T 46T 0 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  61T 46T +4 +5 FIN
21 09:00 10H 額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  64 46T +8 +9 FIN
 
22 09:10 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  44T 46T +1 +2 FIN
光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  53T 46T +2 +3 FIN
 

広告