長嶋茂雄 INVITATIONAL セガサミーカップ 2014

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 03/25 10:18

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  38T 36T +2 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  8T 32T -4 -5 FIN
佐藤 圭介 フリー  44T 32T +3 +2 FIN
2 08:10 1H K・バーンズ アクシネット  8T 32T -4 -5 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  23T 32T -1 -2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  8T 23T -4 -4 FIN
3 08:20 1H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  27T 23T 0 0 FIN
松山 英樹 LEXUS  17T 23T -3 -3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  32T 23T +1 +1 FIN
4 08:30 1H 室田 淳 長寿の里  23T 23T -1 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  8T 23T -4 -4 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  32T 23T +1 +1 FIN
5 08:40 1H I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  8T 23T -4 -4 FIN
上平 栄道 フリー  38T 23T +2 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  17T 13T -3 -2 FIN
6 08:50 1H D・オー フリー  5 13T -6 -5 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  32T 13T +1 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔 フリー  6T 13T -5 -4 FIN
7 09:00 1H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  27T 13T 0 +1 FIN
河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  21T 13T -2 -1 FIN
I・H・ホ SRIXON  53T 13T +5 +6 FIN
8 09:10 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  23T 13T -1 0 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  21T 13T -2 -1 FIN
K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産  3T 13T -7 -6 FIN
9 09:20 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  27T 8T 0 +2 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  6T 8T -5 -3 FIN
S・ストレンジ アクシネット  8T 8T -4 -2 FIN
10 09:30 1H 片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  8T 8T -4 -2 FIN
P・マークセン フリー  8T 8T -4 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二 甲賀CC  27T 6T 0 +3 FIN
11 09:40 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  17T 6T -3 0 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  17T 4T -3 +2 FIN
H・リー STM  8T 4T -4 +1 FIN
12 09:50 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  優勝 3 -10 -4 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  3T 2 -7 0 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  2 1 -10 -2 FIN
13 08:05 10H 李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  38T 36T +2 0 FIN
D・スメイル フリー  27T 36T 0 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  44T 36T +3 +1 FIN
14 08:15 10H J・パグンサン JOYX  44T 36T +3 +1 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  56T 36T +6 +4 FIN
@松原 大輔 日本大学  51T 36T +4 +2 FIN
15 08:25 10H H・W・リュー フリー  23T 43T -1 -4 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  38T 43T +2 -1 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  56T 43T +6 +3 FIN
16 08:35 10H 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  38T 43T +2 -1 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  63T 47T +7 +3 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  32T 47T +1 -3 FIN
17 08:45 10H 森杉 大地 フリー  53T 47T +5 +1 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  38T 47T +2 -2 FIN
S・リーニー アクシネット  56T 47T +6 +2 FIN
18 08:55 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  56T 47T +6 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋 フリー  44T 47T +3 -1 FIN
小池 一平 境川CC  56T 47T +6 +2 FIN
19 09:05 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  63T 55T +7 +2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  44T 55T +3 -2 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  51T 55T +4 -1 FIN
20 09:15 10H 兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  69 55T +12 +7 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  53T 59T +5 -1 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  56T 59T +6 0 FIN
21 09:25 10H 松村 道央 吉野電化工業  44T 59T +3 -3 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  44T 59T +3 -3 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  66T 59T +9 +3 FIN
22 09:35 10H S・ハン SAIGA  66T 64T +9 +2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  32T 64T +1 -6 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  32T 64T +1 -6 FIN
23 09:45 10H 河村 雅之 安芸CC  68 64T +10 +3 FIN
@長谷川 祥平 大阪学院大学  56T 68 +6 -2 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  63T 69 +7 -2 FIN

広告