ダイヤモンドカップゴルフ  2013

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 06/02 07:32

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H E・チャン OX1  60T 32T +10 +9 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  41T 32T +5 +4 FIN
星野 英正 フリー  49T 32T +7 +6 FIN
2 08:10 1H 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  44T 32T +6 +5 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  23T 32T +1 0 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  34 32T +3 +2 FIN
3 08:20 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  27T 32T +2 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  27T 32T +2 +1 FIN
朴 柱赫 フリー  49T 29T +7 +7 FIN
4 08:30 1H 李 丞鎬 フリー  27T 29T +2 +2 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  15T 29T -1 -1 FIN
井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  20T 24T 0 +1 FIN
5 08:40 1H D・オー フリー  14 24T -2 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  27T 24T +2 +3 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱) 本間ゴルフ  35T 24T +4 +5 FIN
6 08:50 1H B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  23T 24T +1 +2 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン) CJ Logistics  9T 16T -4 -2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  20T 16T 0 +2 FIN
7 09:00 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  15T 16T -1 +1 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  23T 16T +1 +3 FIN
R・ハラー アクシネット  15T 16T -1 +1 FIN
8 09:10 1H 河井 博大 アップフロントエージェンシー  20T 16T 0 +2 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  44T 16T +6 +8 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  27T 16T +2 +4 FIN
9 09:20 1H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  11T 13T -3 0 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  23T 13T +1 +4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  11T 13T -3 0 FIN
10 09:30 1H 甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  15T 12 -1 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  9T 8T -4 +1 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  5 8T -6 -1 FIN
11 09:40 1H 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  6T 8T -5 0 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 8T -3 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  15T 5T -1 +5 FIN
12 09:50 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  2T 5T -7 -1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  2T 5T -7 -1 FIN
小平 智 Admiral  6T 3T -5 +2 FIN
13 10:00 1H S・J・パク フリー  2T 3T -7 0 FIN
松山 英樹 LEXUS  優勝 1T -9 -1 FIN
中嶋 常幸 静ヒルズCC  6T 1T -5 +3 FIN
14 08:15 10H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  35T 32T +4 +3 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  27T 32T +2 +1 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  35T 32T +4 +3 FIN
15 08:25 10H 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ  35T 32T +4 +3 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  44T 44T +6 +4 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  53T 44T +9 +7 FIN
16 08:35 10H 室田 淳 長寿の里  51T 44T +8 +6 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン) Lake Malaren GC Shanghai  27T 44T +2 0 FIN
金 兵俊 フリー  44T 44T +6 +4 FIN
17 08:45 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  53T 49T +9 +6 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  53T 49T +9 +6 FIN
貴田 和宏 湘南CC  41T 49T +5 +2 FIN
18 08:55 10H I・H・ホ SRIXON  51T 49T +8 +5 FIN
塚田 好宣 フリー  44T 53T +6 +2 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  35T 53T +4 0 FIN
19 09:05 10H 平本 穏 アイディオー  66T 53T +12 +8 FIN
中川 勝弥 ABCGC  53T 53T +9 +5 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  35T 57T +4 -1 FIN
20 09:15 10H 上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  41T 57T +5 0 FIN
小袋 秀人 戸塚CC  60T 57T +10 +5 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  53T 57T +9 +4 FIN
21 09:25 10H 近藤 龍一 鳴海CC  64T 57T +11 +6 FIN
辻村 暢大 富士OGM伊勢大鷲  60T 57T +10 +5 FIN
J・B・パク フリー  64T 63 +11 +5 FIN
22 09:35 10H 謝 継賢 飛衛門  60T 64T +10 +3 FIN
佐藤 えいち フリー  66T 64T +12 +5 FIN
 
23 09:45 10H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  53T 66 +9 +1 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  53T 67 +9 0 FIN
 

広告