マイナビABCチャンピオンシップ 2008

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated 11/02 07:08

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 08:00 1H 増田 伸洋 フリー  52T 33T +8 +6 FIN
丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  36T 33T +4 +2 FIN
竹本 直哉 フリー  10T 33T -1 -3 FIN
2 08:10 1H 原口 鉄也 フリー  33T 33T +3 +1 FIN
E・リー フリー  26T 23T +2 +1 FIN
宮里 聖志 フリー  10T 23T -1 -2 FIN
3 08:20 1H 井手口 正一 フリー  36T 23T +4 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  16T 23T 0 -1 FIN
篠崎 紀夫 北谷津ゴルフガーデン  26T 23T +2 +1 FIN
4 08:30 1H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  26T 23T +2 +1 FIN
李 丞鎬 フリー  45T 23T +6 +5 FIN
白潟 英純 九州GC八幡C  49T 23T +7 +6 FIN
5 08:40 1H 川岸 良兼 フリー  24T 23T +1 0 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  10T 23T -1 -2 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  33T 18T +3 +3 FIN
6 08:50 1H C・プラポール アクシネット  10T 18T -1 -1 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  9 18T -2 -2 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  16T 18T 0 0 FIN
7 09:00 1H 小田 孔明 プレナス  16T 18T 0 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  10T 16T -1 0 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  7T 16T -3 -2 FIN
8 09:10 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  16T 11T 0 +2 FIN
葉 偉志 キャロウェイゴルフ  42T 11T +5 +7 FIN
S・K・ホ GOLDIA  16T 11T 0 +2 FIN
9 09:20 1H P・マークセン SINGHA  4T 11T -4 -2 FIN
横尾 要 フリー  16T 11T 0 +2 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  4T 6T -4 -1 FIN
10 09:30 1H すし 石垣 フリー  16T 6T 0 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  36T 6T +4 +7 FIN
山下 和宏 ザ・サイプレスGC  24T 6T +1 +4 FIN
11 09:40 1H 矢野 東 フリー  10T 6T -1 +2 FIN
野上 貴夫 フリー  4T 4T -4 0 FIN
高山 忠洋 スターツ  7T 4T -3 +1 FIN
12 09:50 1H 石川 遼 CASIO  優勝 3 -9 -3 FIN
広田 悟 トーシンホールディングス  3 2 -5 +3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  2 1 -8 +1 FIN
13 08:05 10H 井上 信 袖ヶ浦CC  26T 33T +2 0 FIN
C・キャンベル アクシネット  26T 38T +2 -1 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎 国際スポーツ振興協会  26T 38T +2 -1 FIN
14 08:15 10H S・レイコック NIKE  36T 38T +4 +1 FIN
廣田 恭司 フリー  49T 38T +7 +4 FIN
ドンファン CJ Logistics  33T 38T +3 0 FIN
15 08:25 10H 久保谷 健一 フリー  42T 43T +5 +1 FIN
B・ジョーブ Taylor Made  45T 43T +6 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司 グリーンバーズGC  36T 43T +4 0 FIN
16 08:35 10H 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  42T 43T +5 +1 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  49T 43T +7 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  26T 43T +2 -2 FIN
17 08:45 10H 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  16T 43T 0 -4 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  55 50 +9 +4 FIN
藤島 豊和 Top Works  45T 51T +6 0 FIN
18 08:55 10H 丸山 大輔 アイテック  36T 51T +4 -2 FIN
小田 龍一 Misumi  52T 51T +8 +2 FIN
白 佳和 和光金属工業  52T 51T +8 +2 FIN
19 09:05 10H 星野 英正 フリー  45T 55T +6 -1 FIN
G・マイヤー パールCC  64 55T +16 +9 FIN
津曲 泰弦 千葉夷隅GC  58T 55T +11 +4 FIN
20 09:15 10H 山本 幸路 夏泊GL  60T 58T +12 +4 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  58T 58T +11 +3 FIN
尾崎 健夫 エフティコミュニケーションズ  62T 58T +15 +7 FIN
21 09:25 10H 東 健太郎 ゴールデンバレーGC  56T 58T +10 +2 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  62T 58T +15 +7 FIN
 
22 09:35 10H 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング  60T 63 +12 +3 FIN
室田 淳 長寿の里  56T 64 +10 0 FIN
 

広告