Philip Morris Championship 1999

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 8:30 1H 金 鍾徳 山善興産  28T 39T -4 -2 FIN
真板 潔 フリー  34T 34T -2 +1 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹 小野東洋GC  40T 34T -1 +2 FIN
2 8:40 1H 堺谷 和将 フリー  34T 34T -2 +1 FIN
桧垣 繁正 マハロゴルフスタジオ  28T 34T -4 -1 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  46T 34T 0 +3 FIN
3 8:50 1H 佐藤 信人 ミズノ  13T 26T -7 -3 FIN
F・ミノザ フリー  40T 26T -1 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  18T 26T -6 -2 FIN
4 9:00 1H D・スメイル フリー  13T 26T -7 -3 FIN
小達 敏昭 OGGC  34T 26T -2 +2 FIN
杉原 輝雄 ヒグチ歯科グループ  46T 26T 0 +4 FIN
5 9:10 1H 藤田 寛之 葛城GC  23T 26T -5 -1 FIN
小山内 護 フリー  18T 26T -6 -2 FIN
伊澤 利光 フリー  4T 21T -11 -6 FIN
6 9:20 1H 河村 雅之 安芸CC  31T 21T -3 +2 FIN
湯原 信光 岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学  23T 21T -5 0 FIN
米山 剛 ヨネックス  34T 21T -2 +3 FIN
7 9:30 1H R・テイト チュウブ宝塚高原GC  31T 21T -3 +2 FIN
林 根基 スリーボンド  34T 14T -2 +4 FIN
細川 和彦 茨城GC  13T 14T -7 -1 FIN
8 9:40 1H 丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス  9T 14T -9 -3 FIN
田中 秀道 信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC  9T 14T -9 -3 FIN
S・ジン THE ANDAMAN  23T 14T -5 +1 FIN
9 9:50 1H 谷口 徹 フリー  18T 14T -6 0 FIN
金子 柱憲 フリー  31T 14T -3 +3 FIN
D・チャンド AREX  18T 10T -6 +1 FIN
10 10:00 1H 横田 真一 ELPA  4T 10T -11 -4 FIN
E・エレラ フリー  18T 10T -6 +1 FIN
東 聡 フリー  11T 10T -8 -1 FIN
11 10:10 1H 倉本 昌弘 フリー  8 5T -10 -2 FIN
宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス  13T 5T -7 +1 FIN
髙見 和宏 フリー  13T 5T -7 +1 FIN
12 10:20 1H 尾崎 直道 国際スポーツ振興協会  11T 5T -8 0 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  3 5T -12 -4 FIN
Z・モウ ミャンマー  4T 3T -11 0 FIN
13 10:30 1H 横尾 要 フリー  4T 3T -11 0 FIN
桑原 克典 ミズノ  2 2 -17 -4 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  優勝 1 -18 -4 FIN
14 8:45 10H 深堀 圭一郎 ラテール・エンタープライズ  52T 39T +1 +3 FIN
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  54T 39T +2 +4 FIN
日下部 光隆 フリー  46T 39T 0 +2 FIN
15 8:55 10H 今野 康晴 京葉CC  28T 39T -4 -2 FIN
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  54T 44T +2 +3 FIN
杉本 周作 フリー  40T 44T -1 0 FIN
16 9:05 10H 平石 武則 大山GC  46T 44T 0 +1 FIN
髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN & CO.  54T 47T +2 +2 FIN
芹澤 大介 フリー  40T 47T -1 -1 FIN
17 9:15 10H 渡辺 司 セガサミーホールディングス  23T 47T -5 -5 FIN
R・バックウェル フリー  40T 47T -1 -1 FIN
倉本 泰信 貴志川GC  46T 47T 0 0 FIN
18 9:25 10H 白浜 育男 FIT  54T 47T +2 +2 FIN
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  64 47T +5 +5 FIN
山本 善隆 城陽CC  23T 47T -5 -5 FIN
19 9:35 10H 井田 安則 アコーディア・ゴルフ  46T 55T 0 -1 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  61T 55T +4 +3 FIN
木村 政信 サンロイヤルGC  34T 55T -2 -3 FIN
20 9:45 10H 北島 泰介 フリー  40T 55T -1 -2 FIN
牧野 裕 デサント  65T 55T +6 +5 FIN
陳 志明 筑波産商  54T 55T +2 +1 FIN
21 9:55 10H S・コンラン フリー  52T 61T +1 -1 FIN
杉原 敏一 ヒグチ歯科グループ  65T 61T +6 +4 FIN
桑原 将一 フリー  65T 63T +6 +3 FIN
22 10:05 10H 室田 淳 長寿の里  61T 63T +4 +1 FIN
葉 彰廷 フリー  54T 63T +2 -1 FIN
藤木 三郎 フリー  60 63T +3 0 FIN
23 10:15 10H 中村 通 フリー  61T 63T +4 +1 FIN
中村 直俊 フリー  68 68 +8 +4 FIN
菊池 純 JGM笠間GC  69 69 +9 +2 FIN

広告