~全英への道~ミズノオープン

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/28 08:06

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 07:00 1H @白石 星南 日本大学  141T +5 +5 FIN
大嶋 炎 東京GC  17T -4 -4 FIN
清水 大成 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
2 07:10 1H 小池 一平 境川CC  101T +1 +1 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  28T -3 -3 FIN
3 07:20 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  28T -3 -3 FIN
T・シノット キャロウェイゴルフ  101T +1 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  64T -1 -1 FIN
4 07:30 1H 杉本 エリック 加賀電子  64T -1 -1 FIN
植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス  28T -3 -3 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  64T -1 -1 FIN
5 07:40 1H @杉原 大河 東北福祉大学  42T -2 -2 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  17T -4 -4 FIN
池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  64T -1 -1 FIN
6 07:50 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  83T 0 0 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  42T -2 -2 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
7 08:00 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  42T -2 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 取手国際GC  42T -2 -2 FIN
石坂 友宏 日本ウェルネススポーツ大学  83T 0 0 FIN
8 08:10 1H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  101T +1 +1 FIN
S・ノリス JOYXGC上月C  42T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:20 1H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  64T -1 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 国際スポーツ振興協会  83T 0 0 FIN
宮里 優作 フリー  101T +1 +1 FIN
10 08:30 1H 稲森 佑貴 国際スポーツ振興協会  101T +1 +1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  28T -3 -3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  1 -9 -9 FIN
11 08:40 1H 鈴木 敬太 銀座コバウ  42T -2 -2 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  7T -5 -5 FIN
蛭川 隆 セガミック  64T -1 -1 FIN
12 08:50 1H 大田和 桂介 麻倉GC  64T -1 -1 FIN
阿部 裕樹 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
高橋 慧 セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ  101T +1 +1 FIN
13 07:00 10H @岡田 晃平 東北福祉大学  131T +3 +3 FIN
石﨑 真央 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
岡田 絃希 フリー  28T -3 -3 FIN
14 07:10 10H 松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  83T 0 0 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  83T 0 0 FIN
上田 諭尉 三甲GC 谷汲C  141T +5 +5 FIN
15 07:20 10H 副田 裕斗 フリー  28T -3 -3 FIN
北川 祐生 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
関藤 直熙 エブリイ  83T 0 0 FIN
16 07:30 10H @米澤 蓮 東北福祉大学  101T +1 +1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
今平 周吾 フリー  64T -1 -1 FIN
17 07:40 10H 片岡 尚之 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  7T -5 -5 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  64T -1 -1 FIN
18 07:50 10H 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  64T -1 -1 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  17T -4 -4 FIN
石川 遼 CASIO  42T -2 -2 FIN
19 08:00 10H 谷口 徹 フリー  101T +1 +1 FIN
A・ブランド アクシネット  64T -1 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  64T -1 -1 FIN
20 08:10 10H 梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  131T +3 +3 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYXGC上月C  28T -3 -3 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  83T 0 0 FIN
21 08:20 10H S・ビンセント JOYXGC上月C  7T -5 -5 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  7T -5 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  101T +1 +1 FIN
22 08:30 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  64T -1 -1 FIN
内藤 寛太郎 ロピア  83T 0 0 FIN
海老根 文博 MYアセット  120T +2 +2 FIN
23 08:40 10H A・エバンス アクシネット  120T +2 +2 FIN
高柳 直人 フリー  28T -3 -3 FIN
村山 駿 六甲国際GC  101T +1 +1 FIN
24 08:50 10H 西山 大広 フリー  120T +2 +2 FIN
中山 絹也 宮下製作所  101T +1 +1 FIN
永橋 宏明 富士スタジアムGC  144 +9 +9 FIN
25 11:35 1H 半田 匠佳 草津CC  120T +2 +2 FIN
長谷川 祥平 ELECOM  120T +2 +2 FIN
T・パチュアイプラコン SINGHA  120T +2 +2 FIN
26 11:45 1H 矢野 東 ラキール  3T -6 -6 FIN
D・ブーマ SINGHA  138T +4 +4 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  83T 0 0 FIN
27 11:55 1H S・ストレンジ アクシネット  28T -3 -3 FIN
坂本 雄介 jioworks  120T +2 +2 FIN
D・オー フリー  120T +2 +2 FIN
28 12:05 1H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  3T -6 -6 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  64T -1 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  101T +1 +1 FIN
29 12:15 1H 白 佳和 和光金属工業  120T +2 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン) 新韓銀行  17T -4 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
30 12:25 1H B・ケネディ アクシネット  28T -3 -3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  101T +1 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  83T 0 0 FIN
31 12:35 1H A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  64T -1 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  83T 0 0 FIN
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  2 -7 -7 FIN
32 12:45 1H M・グリフィン アクシネット  120T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リュー フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
貞方 章男 アイダ設計  17T -4 -4 FIN
33 12:55 1H G・チャルングン フリー  3T -6 -6 FIN
小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや  101T +1 +1 FIN
小西 貴紀 ジャパンビレッジGC  138T +4 +4 FIN
34 13:05 1H 福永 安伸 UMKテレビ宮崎  83T 0 0 FIN
森本 雄 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
池上 憲士郎 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
35 13:15 1H 松本 将汰 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  64T -1 -1 FIN
太田 直己 フリー  101T +1 +1 FIN
36 13:25 1H 新木 豊 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
石田 鈴千代 筑波CC  42T -2 -2 FIN
釜須 雄基 RIZAP GOLF  131T +3 +3 FIN
37 11:35 10H 富村 真治 ザイマックス  131T +3 +3 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
すし 石垣 悠プロダクション  83T 0 0 FIN
38 11:45 10H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  28T -3 -3 FIN
芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  101T +1 +1 FIN
川岸 良兼 フリー  141T +5 +5 FIN
39 11:55 10H J・デロスサントス JOYXGC上月C  131T +3 +3 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  42T -2 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  64T -1 -1 FIN
40 12:05 10H 近藤 智弘 三甲ゴルフ倶楽部  120T +2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  64T -1 -1 FIN
D・ペリー JOYXGC上月C  7T -5 -5 FIN
41 12:15 10H T・クロンパ SINGHA  83T 0 0 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  83T 0 0 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  83T 0 0 FIN
42 12:25 10H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  64T -1 -1 FIN
J・クルーガー フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
小田 孔明 フリー  42T -2 -2 FIN
43 12:35 10H 金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  28T -3 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  7T -5 -5 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  42T -2 -2 FIN
44 12:45 10H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  17T -4 -4 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  138T +4 +4 FIN
J・パグンサン JOYXGC上月C  3T -6 -6 FIN
45 12:55 10H 阿久津 未来也 六甲国際GC  101T +1 +1 FIN
B・スナイダー フリー  131T +3 +3 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  28T -3 -3 FIN
46 13:05 10H 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  83T 0 0 FIN
大岩 龍一 ディライトワークス  42T -2 -2 FIN
北村 晃一 ダック技建  7T -5 -5 FIN
47 13:15 10H G・デバルバ 鳴尾GC  101T +1 +1 FIN
山岡 成稔 こばやしようき  28T -3 -3 FIN
永松 宏之 フリー  17T -4 -4 FIN
48 13:25 10H 古川 雄大 フリー  83T 0 0 FIN
長谷川 大晃 旭川GC  131T +3 +3 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  101T +1 +1 FIN

広告