~全英への道~ミズノオープンatザ・ロイヤルGC 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 1
  • Updated 05/30 06:07

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Score Today Hole
1 06:50 1H @今野 匠 東北福祉大学  141T +9 +9 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  20T -1 -1 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  31T 0 0 FIN
2 07:00 1H @崔勝斌(チェスンビン) 大起高校  109T +4 +4 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  4T -3 -3 FIN
中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  48T +1 +1 FIN
3 07:10 1H 小田 教久 ザ・ロイヤルGC  118T +5 +5 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  31T 0 0 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  48T +1 +1 FIN
4 07:20 1H 河合 庄司 フリー  141T +9 +9 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  31T 0 0 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  20T -1 -1 FIN
5 07:30 1H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  31T 0 0 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  131T +6 +6 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  92T +3 +3 FIN
6 07:40 1H 木下 裕太 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  70T +2 +2 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  10T -2 -2 FIN
7 07:50 1H 久保谷 健一 フリー  118T +5 +5 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  31T 0 0 FIN
8 08:00 1H R・ジョン フリー  10T -2 -2 FIN
比嘉 一貴 フリー  31T 0 0 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  10T -2 -2 FIN
9 08:10 1H J・パグンサン JOYX  109T +4 +4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  136T +7 +7 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  70T +2 +2 FIN
10 08:20 1H Z・マリー コモンウェルスGC  31T 0 0 FIN
小西 奨太 小樽CC  118T +5 +5 FIN
小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  10T -2 -2 FIN
11 08:30 1H 芳賀 洋平 ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部  48T +1 +1 FIN
H・リー フリー  118T +5 +5 FIN
A・エバンス アクシネット  70T +2 +2 FIN
12 08:40 1H P・サクサンシン SINGHA  48T +1 +1 FIN
鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド  31T 0 0 FIN
E・チャン Taylor Made  31T 0 0 FIN
13 06:50 10H @安森 一貴 関西学院大学  48T +1 +1 FIN
李泰熙(イテヒ) Rush&Cash  20T -1 -1 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  10T -2 -2 FIN
14 07:00 10H 河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  70T +2 +2 FIN
松田 一将 ザ・ロイヤルGC  70T +2 +2 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  48T +1 +1 FIN
15 07:10 10H 成松 亮介 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC  92T +3 +3 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  48T +1 +1 FIN
岡島 功史 フリー  139T +8 +8 FIN
16 07:20 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  92T +3 +3 FIN
浅地 洋佑 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
17 07:30 10H 小平 智 Admiral  48T +1 +1 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  10T -2 -2 FIN
小林 正則 フリー  48T +1 +1 FIN
18 07:40 10H 藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  70T +2 +2 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  48T +1 +1 FIN
小鯛 竜也 フリー  10T -2 -2 FIN
19 07:50 10H 今平 周吾 フリー  4T -3 -3 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  48T +1 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
20 08:00 10H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  1T -5 -5 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  31T 0 0 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  118T +5 +5 FIN
21 08:10 10H S・ノリス JOYX  70T +2 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人 国際スポーツ振興協会  109T +4 +4 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  31T 0 0 FIN
22 08:20 10H 高柳 直人 フリー  131T +6 +6 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  48T +1 +1 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  48T +1 +1 FIN
23 08:30 10H T・ペク キャロウェイゴルフ  48T +1 +1 FIN
海老根 文博 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  20T -1 -1 FIN
24 08:40 10H D・ペリー JOYX  1T -5 -5 FIN
松本 将汰 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
竹内 廉 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
25 11:30 1H @蟬川 泰果 東北福祉大学  118T +5 +5 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  48T +1 +1 FIN
伊藤 慎吾 宝塚GC  118T +5 +5 FIN
26 11:40 1H 西村 匡史 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
岩井 亮磨 ノースショアCC  70T +2 +2 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  20T -1 -1 FIN
27 11:50 1H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  48T +1 +1 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ) フリー  31T 0 0 FIN
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  118T +5 +5 FIN
28 12:00 1H 堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  70T +2 +2 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  31T 0 0 FIN
29 12:10 1H P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  48T +1 +1 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  70T +2 +2 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  136T +7 +7 FIN
30 12:20 1H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  92T +3 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  109T +4 +4 FIN
稲森 佑貴 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
31 12:30 1H C・キム PING  4T -3 -3 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  10T -2 -2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
32 12:40 1H H・W・リュー フリー  131T +6 +6 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  109T +4 +4 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  48T +1 +1 FIN
33 12:50 1H M・グリフィン アクシネット  92T +3 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮 ホクト  48T +1 +1 FIN
市原 弘大 フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
34 13:00 1H J・シン フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャン エヌ・エヌ・ドゥ  92T +3 +3 FIN
伊藤 有志 アイシグリーンシステム  31T 0 0 FIN
35 13:10 1H P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  48T +1 +1 FIN
金泰旴(キムテウ) フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
石徳 俊樹 広島CC  92T +3 +3 FIN
36 13:20 1H 安本 大祐 テラモト  139T +8 +8 FIN
亀代 順哉 フリー  109T +4 +4 FIN
パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  92T +3 +3 FIN
37 11:30 10H @久常 涼 岡山県作陽高校  109T +4 +4 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  4T -3 -3 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  109T +4 +4 FIN
38 11:40 10H 上村 竜太 フリー  31T 0 0 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  10T -2 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  118T +5 +5 FIN
39 11:50 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  4T -3 -3 FIN
A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  48T +1 +1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  118T +5 +5 FIN
40 12:00 10H Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  4T -3 -3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  118T +5 +5 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  20T -1 -1 FIN
41 12:10 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  70T +2 +2 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  70T +2 +2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  48T +1 +1 FIN
42 12:20 10H 竹安 俊也 フリー  92T +3 +3 FIN
T・クロンパ SINGHA  136T +7 +7 FIN
正岡 竜二 グランデュール  92T +3 +3 FIN
43 12:30 10H 佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  31T 0 0 FIN
S・ハン SAIGA  118T +5 +5 FIN
松村 道央 吉野電化工業  131T +6 +6 FIN
44 12:40 10H 上井 邦裕 三好CC  20T -1 -1 FIN
高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  70T +2 +2 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  92T +3 +3 FIN
45 12:50 10H 岩田 寛 フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  20T -1 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  70T +2 +2 FIN
46 13:00 10H 光田 智輝 岐阜関CC  131T +6 +6 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  141T +9 +9 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  10T -2 -2 FIN
47 13:10 10H 前川 太治 フリー  141T +9 +9 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  31T 0 0 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  118T +5 +5 FIN
48 13:20 10H J・チョイ タラオCC  20T -1 -1 FIN
小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  92T +3 +3 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  3 -4 -4 FIN

広告