東建ホームメイトカップ 2019

大会ロゴ

組合せスタート時刻

  • ROUND 2
  • Updated 04/19 06:36

Unisys Scoring System

  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
Group Time Player Affiliation Position Start Score Today Hole
1 07:20 1H @松田 正史 滝川第二高校  131 132 +21 +10 FIN
河合 庄司 フリー  79T 105T +1 -1 FIN
G・チャルングン フリー  22T 35T -4 -2 FIN
2 07:30 1H 小斉平 優和 太平洋クラブ  45T 22T -2 +1 FIN
幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス  22T 22T -4 -1 FIN
R・ジョン フリー  14T 115T -5 -8 FIN
3 07:40 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン) フリー  14T 22T -5 -2 FIN
R・ワナスリチャン フリー  101T 53T +3 +4 FIN
S・ビンセント JOYX  79T 70T +1 +1 FIN
4 07:50 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ) フリー  116T 119T +5 +1 FIN
竹安 俊也 フリー  36T 35T -3 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン) フリー  110T 119T +4 0 FIN
5 08:00 1H 詹世昌(センセショウ) フリー  69T 85T 0 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ) フリー  79T 53T +1 +2 FIN
久保谷 健一 フリー  124T 126T +8 +3 FIN
6 08:10 1H 塚田 陽亮 ホクト  36T 85T -3 -4 FIN
梁津萬(リャンウェンチョン) 本間ゴルフ  14T 22T -5 -2 FIN
古田 幸希 三沢空港温泉  22T 85T -4 -5 FIN
7 08:20 1H 大堀 裕次郎 フリー  79T 85T +1 0 FIN
W・J・リー フリー  10T 22T -6 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一 ミズノ  121T 85T +6 +5 FIN
8 08:30 1H S・ハン SAIGA  10T 35T -6 -4 FIN
永野 竜太郎 フリー  36T 4T -3 +3 FIN
P・ピーターソン TAKA SPORTS  22T 35T -4 -2 FIN
9 08:40 1H 西村 匡史 フリー  92T 119T +2 -2 FIN
J・チョイ タラオCC  127 129 +9 +1 FIN
和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス  60T 70T -1 -1 FIN
10 08:50 1H 高橋 賢 グランフィールズCC  45T 70T -2 -2 FIN
P・ピッタヤラット SINGHA  22T 22T -4 -1 FIN
山田 竜太 ジャンガークラブ  130 131 +17 +7 FIN
11 09:00 1H 海老根 文博 フリー  79T 85T +1 0 FIN
E・チャン OX1  69T 105T 0 -2 FIN
上田 諭尉 谷汲CC  110T 115T +4 +1 FIN
12 07:20 10H @清水 大成 日本大学  22T 53T -4 -3 FIN
P・カーミス Clovelly CC  8T 9T -7 -2 FIN
中里 光之介 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル  60T 35T -1 +1 FIN
13 07:30 10H 小野田 享也 浜名湖CC  60T 35T -1 +1 FIN
D・ペリー JOYX  4T 9T -8 -3 FIN
富村 真治 ザイマックス  45T 70T -2 -2 FIN
14 07:40 10H 比嘉 一貴 フリー  10T 35T -6 -4 FIN
宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル  14T 22T -5 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ) 新韓銀行  22T 53T -4 -3 FIN
15 07:50 10H M・ヘンドリー アクシネット  45T 85T -2 -3 FIN
木下 裕太 フリー  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
谷口 徹 フリー  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
16 08:00 10H S・ノリス JOYX  60T 85T -1 -2 FIN
大槻 智春 真清創設  36T 15T -3 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC  22T 53T -4 -3 FIN
17 08:10 10H H・W・リュー フリー  92T 70T +2 +2 FIN
出水田 大二郎 TOSS  4T 15T -8 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲 フリー  60T 85T -1 -2 FIN
18 08:20 10H T・クロンパ SINGHA  79T 85T +1 0 FIN
藤田 寛之 葛城GC  45T 9T -2 +3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 フリー  116T 119T +5 +1 FIN
19 08:30 10H 尾崎 将司 I.S.T  WD 130 - - -
佐藤 大平 クリヤマ  45T 70T -2 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢 Wave Energy  101T 119T +3 -1 FIN
20 08:40 10H H・リー フリー  92T 115T +2 -1 FIN
近藤 啓介 南山CC  69T 85T 0 -1 FIN
すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
21 08:50 10H パク ベジョン Hana Financial Group  92T 105T +2 0 FIN
塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会  79T 85T +1 0 FIN
森 雄貴 グレイスヒルズCC  116T 85T +5 +4 FIN
22 09:00 10H 貞方 章男 アイダ設計  4T 1T -8 0 FIN
D・ケマー フリー  69T 22T 0 +3 FIN
木下 康平 TKUテレビ熊本  92T 126T +2 -3 FIN
23 11:30 1H @石川 航 日本体育大学  129 128 +15 +8 FIN
今野 大喜 フリー  36T 35T -3 -1 FIN
岩本 高志 K's GOLF LOUNGE  79T 53T +1 +2 FIN
24 11:40 1H 高柳 直人 フリー  60T 53T -1 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗 フリー  10T 9T -6 -1 FIN
松原 大輔 フリー  14T 3 -5 +2 FIN
25 11:50 1H @河本 力 日本体育大学  45T 53T -2 -1 FIN
河野 祐輝 NTT西日本アセット・プランニング  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン) フリー  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
26 12:00 1H 正岡 竜二 グランデュール  22T 22T -4 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズ キャロウェイゴルフ  4T 4T -8 -2 FIN
時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC  22T 53T -4 -3 FIN
27 12:10 1H A・キュー TAKA SPORTS  79T 35T +1 +3 FIN
片岡 大育 日立キャピタル  22T 70T -4 -4 FIN
秋吉 翔太 ホームテック  101T 105T +3 +1 FIN
28 12:20 1H C・キム PING  79T 22T +1 +4 FIN
藤本 佳則 国際スポーツ振興協会  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
池田 勇太 フリー  8T 4T -7 -1 FIN
29 12:30 1H 市原 弘大 フリー  69T 15T 0 +4 FIN
M・グリフィン アクシネット  22T 53T -4 -3 FIN
星野 陸也 フリー  3 4T -9 -3 FIN
30 12:40 1H 今平 周吾 フリー  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック  60T 53T -1 0 FIN
杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション  116T 70T +5 +5 FIN
31 12:50 1H 稲森 佑貴 フリー  92T 22T +2 +5 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンド SPORTS WAVE  69T 53T 0 +1 FIN
岩田 寛 フリー  22T 35T -4 -2 FIN
32 13:00 1H 薗田 峻輔 フリー  110T 119T +4 0 FIN
金成玹(キムソンヒョン) フリー  116T 53T +5 +6 FIN
梅山 知宏 アイシグリーンシステム  110T 105T +4 +2 FIN
33 13:10 1H 島野 璃央 フリー  110T 105T +4 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬 福井工業大学  92T 70T +2 +2 FIN
三重野 里斗 キミヱコーポレーション  124T 105T +8 +6 FIN
34 11:30 10H @庄司 由 東千葉CC  121T 85T +6 +5 FIN
日高 将史 フリー  110T 70T +4 +4 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン) GOLFZON  22T 22T -4 -1 FIN
35 11:40 10H 前川 太治 フリー  92T 70T +2 +2 FIN
S・J・パク フリー  36T 9T -3 +2 FIN
中島 徹 信濃GC  101T 105T +3 +1 FIN
36 11:50 10H 中西 直人 国際スポーツ振興協会  36T 9T -3 +2 FIN
矢野 東 フリー  60T 85T -1 -2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ) フリー  101T 119T +3 -1 FIN
37 12:00 10H 姜庚男(カンキョンナム) 南海建設  101T 85T +3 +2 FIN
嘉数 光倫 エナジック  69T 85T 0 -1 FIN
D・ブランスドン アクシネット  36T 85T -3 -4 FIN
38 12:10 10H 浅地 洋佑 フリー  79T 53T +1 +2 FIN
S・H・キム フリー  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕 三好CC  101T 53T +3 +4 FIN
39 12:20 10H 木下 稜介 ハートランド  79T 115T +1 -2 FIN
Y・E・ヤン NOW ON  101T 35T +3 +5 FIN
R・ガンジー JOYX  128 70T +12 +12 FIN
40 12:30 10H 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス  101T 70T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本  79T 53T +1 +2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン) 福住運輸倉庫  92T 85T +2 +1 FIN
41 12:40 10H 小鯛 竜也 フリー  69T 53T 0 +1 FIN
A・クウェイル キャロウェイゴルフ  45T 70T -2 -2 FIN
小田 孔明 プレナス  1T 4T -10 -4 FIN
42 12:50 10H B・ケネディ アクシネット  60T 22T -1 +2 FIN
D・オー フリー  1T 1T -10 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス  45T 35T -2 0 FIN
43 13:00 10H 上村 竜太 フリー  123 105T +7 +5 FIN
安本 大祐 テラモト  69T 85T 0 -1 FIN
小西 健太 フリー  45T 15T -2 +2 FIN
44 13:10 10H 原田 凌 フリー  69T 70T 0 0 FIN
丸山 大輔 アイテック  124T 105T +8 +6 FIN
富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC  36T 35T -3 -1 FIN

広告